Angela Molina

Real Name:
Ángela Molina Tejedor
Profile:
Spanish actress and occasional singer Ángela Molina Tejedor was born 5 October 1955 in Madrid, Spain. Daughter of Antonio Molina (2). Sister of Paula Molina, Mónica Molina and Noel Molina.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LP.S 40 227 Angela Molina - La Bella Otero album art Angela Molina / Carlo Rustichelli & Paolo Rustichelli Angela Molina / Carlo Rustichelli & Paolo Rustichelli - La Bella Otero (Album) Durium Start LP.S 40 227 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
450246 2 Angela Molina - Con Las Defensas Rotas album art Angela Molina Con Las Defensas Rotas (Album) CBS 450246 2 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
7432139593-2 Angela Molina - Las Cosas Del Querer album art Angela Molina, Manuel Bandera Angela Molina, Manuel Bandera - Las Cosas Del Querer (Album) Milan 7432139593-2 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
74321 27410 2 Angela Molina - Las Cosas Del Querer 2ª Parte album art Angela Molina, Manuel Bandera Angela Molina, Manuel Bandera - Las Cosas Del Querer 2ª Parte(CD, Album) Zafiro 74321 27410 2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
none Angela Molina - Adiós A La Bohemia. Ópera Chica De Sorozábal & Baroja album art Senperena* & Berrio* con Angela Molina Senperena* & Berrio* con Angela Molina - Adiós A La Bohemia. Ópera Chica De Sorozábal & Baroja(CD, Album) Not On Label none Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LdAl 8180 Angela Molina - La Bella Otero album art Angela Molina La Bella Otero (Single) Durium LdAl 8180 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
CBS 650159 7, CBS 650159 7 (SG) Angela Molina - Muertos De Amor album art Angela Molina Con Georges Moustaki Angela Molina Con Georges Moustaki - Muertos De Amor CBS, CBS CBS 650159 7, CBS 650159 7 (SG) Spain 1986 Sell This Version
CBS 650411 7 Angela Molina - Lisboa album art Angela Molina Lisboa(7", S/Sided, Promo) CBS CBS 650411 7 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
M - 32118 Angela Molina - Las Cosas Del Querer album art Angela Molina, Manuel Bandera Angela Molina, Manuel Bandera - Las Cosas Del Querer(7", Single, Promo) Milan M - 32118 Spain 1989 Sell This Version