NaNa Katase

NaNa Katase

Real Name:
小島那奈子 (Kojima Nanako)
Profile:
Born November 7, 1981 in Japan.
Stage Name: 片瀬 那奈 (Katase Nana)
Sites:

NaNa Katase Discography

Albums

NaNa Katase Telepathy (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
NaNa Katase Extended (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AVCD-30408 NaNa Katase Galaxy / Telepathy / Fantasy(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30408 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVJT-2581 Nana Katase Telepathy / Galaxy(12", Promo) Avex Trax AVJT-2581 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
NaNa Katase Necessary / Every *** (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
NaNa Katase Babe (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
NaNa Katase Shine / Revenge ~未来への誓い~ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-30567 NaNa Katase 禁断のテレパシー(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30567 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-30566 NaNa Katase ミ・アモーレ (Meu Amor E...)(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30566 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

NaNa Katase Reloaded ~Perfect Singles~ (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version