Kazuhiro Hara

Kazuhiro Hara

Real Name:
原 一博 (Hara Kazuhiro)
Variations:
[a94736]

Artist

Kazuhiro Hara Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Various Various - アーシアン = Earthian - Yun Kouga ・Original Album (Album) Futureland Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Mari Hamada (2) Mari Hamada (2) - Return To Myself (Album) Invitation Japan 1989 Sell This Version
292A 7002 Various Various - マインドサイズ = Mind Size(CD, Comp) Starchild 292A 7002 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
MECG-28001 Kazunaka Yamane Kazunaka Yamane - Double Dragon II: The Revenge(CD, Album) MELDAC MECG-28001 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
PCCA-00461 Diamond Yukai Diamond Yukai - Lonely Jack Knife(CD, Album) See・Saw PCCA-00461 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICS 405 Ken (34) Ken (34) - Joke(CD, Album) Vinyl Solution (3) KICS 405 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
PCCA-00608 Diamond★Yukai* Diamond★Yukai* - Diamond★Yukai(CD, Album) See・Saw PCCA-00608 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TRF Meltin' You and 1 more… TRF - Unite (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 1998 Sell This Version
TRF Joy and 2 more… TRF - Loop #1999 (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 1999 Sell This Version
MAX (5) Necessary MAX (5) - Emotional History (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
WPC6-10179 Tomomi Kahala Tomomi Kahala - Love Again(CD, Album) WEA Japan WPC6-10179 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
BoA メリクリ BoA - メリクリ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Ayumi Hamasaki Born To Be... Ayumi Hamasaki - Secret (Album) Avex Trax China 2006 Sell This Version
Ayumi Hamasaki Born To Be... (Original Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Startin' / Born To Be... (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
TRF Innovation TRF - Innovation (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Tohoshinki Step By Step Tohoshinki - Five In The Black (Album) Rhythm Zone Hong Kong 2007 Sell This Version
Tohoshinki Step By Step Tohoshinki - Step By Step (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AAA Crash AAA - Choice Is Yours (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
BoA Sweet Impact BoA - The Face (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Yuna Ito I'm Here Yuna Ito - Wish (Album) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AAA Crash (Extended Version) AAA - Music!!! / ZerØ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
TRF Do You Wanna Dance? and 2 more… TRF - Gravity (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Various Hanasanai (as 原 一博) and 6 more… Various - アーシアン = Earthian - Yun Kouga ・Original Album (Album) Futureland Japan 1988 Sell This Version
292A 7002 Various Various - マインドサイズ = Mind Size(CD, Comp) Starchild 292A 7002 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
MECG-28001 Kazunaka Yamane Kazunaka Yamane - Double Dragon II: The Revenge(CD, Album) MELDAC MECG-28001 Japan 1990 Sell This Version