Zülfü Livaneli

Real Name:
Ömer Zülfü Livaneli
Profile:
Turkish best-selling author and composer, born 11 September 1946 in Ilgın, Turkey.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

COOD 001 Zülfü Livaneli - Chants Revolutionnaires Turcs album art Zülfü Livaneli Chants Revolutionnaires Turcs(LP) Coodiff COOD 001 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
YET 001 Zülfü Livaneli - Eşkiya Dünyaya Hükümdar Olmaz album art Zülfü Livaneli Eşkiya Dünyaya Hükümdar Olmaz YE.T YET 001 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version
003 Zülfü Livaneli - Merhaba album art Zülfü Livaneli Merhaba (Album) YE.T 003 Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
LBA 215 Zülfü Livaneli - Otobüs album art Zülfü Livaneli Otobüs(LP) Balet LBA 215 Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
HOP 82 Zülfü Livaneli - Nazım Türküsü album art Ömer Zülfü Livaneli* Nazım Türküsü (Album) Yarın HOP 82 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
M01239 Zülfü Livaneli - Otobus (The Bus) album art Zülfü Livaneli Otobus (The Bus)(LP) Odeon Müzik M01239 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
1254 Zülfü Livaneli - Alamanya Beyleri album art Zülfü Livaneli Alamanya Beyleri (Album) Türküola 1254 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
YP-887 Zülfü Livaneli - Atlının Türküsü album art Ö. Zülfü Livaneli* Atlının Türküsü (Album) Yankı YP-887 Turkey 1979 Sell This Version
LBN 231 Zülfü Livaneli - Günlerimiz album art Zülfü Livaneli Günlerimiz (Album) Balet LBN 231 Turkey 1980 Sell This Version
1472 Zülfü Livaneli - İnce Memed Türküsü album art Zülfü Livaneli İnce Memed Türküsü(Cass, Album) Türküola 1472 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CA-MTCS 448 Zülfü Livaneli - Η Μαρία Φαραντούρη Τραγουδάει Λιβανελί album art Μαρία Φαραντούρη* - Λιβανελί* Ποίηση: Λευτέρης Παπαδόπουλος Μαρία Φαραντούρη* - Λιβανελί* Ποίηση: Λευτέρης Παπαδόπουλος - Η Μαρία Φαραντούρη Τραγουδάει Λιβανελί (Album) Minos (2) CA-MTCS 448 Greece 1982 Sell This Version
K 101 Zülfü Livaneli - Ada album art Livaneli* Ada (Album) Art (5) K 101 Turkey 1983 Sell This Version
K 103 Zülfü Livaneli - İstanbul Konseri album art Livaneli* İstanbul Konseri (Album) Art (5) K 103 Turkey 1985 Sell This Version
0017 Zülfü Livaneli - Güneş Topla Benim İçin album art Zülfü Livaneli, Mikis Theodorakis Zülfü Livaneli, Mikis Theodorakis - Güneş Topla Benim İçin (Album) Göksoy Plakçılık 0017 Turkey 1985 Sell This Version
0081 Zülfü Livaneli - Zor Yıllar album art Zülfü Livaneli Zor Yıllar (Album) Göksoy Plakçılık 0081 Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
CD-001 Zülfü Livaneli - Gökyüzü Herkesindir album art Livaneli* Gökyüzü Herkesindir (Album) Göksoy Plakçılık CD-001 Turkey 1989 Sell This Version
0158 Zülfü Livaneli - Crossroads album art Zülfü Livaneli Crossroads (Album) Göksoy Plakçılık 0158 Turkey 1990 Sell This Version
0161 Zülfü Livaneli - Saat 4... Yoksun album art Livaneli* Saat 4... Yoksun (Album) Göksoy Plakçılık 0161 Turkey 1992 Sell This Version
14170 Zülfü Livaneli - Neylersin album art Zülfü Livaneli Neylersin (Album) Marş Müzik 14170 Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
none Zülfü Livaneli - Yangın Yeri album art Zülfü Livaneli Yangın Yeri (Album) Marş Müzik, Raks Müzik none Turkey 1996 Sell This Version
none Zülfü Livaneli - Janus - Two Faces of Truth / Five Symponic Poems album art Zülfü Livaneli Janus - Two Faces of Truth / Five Symponic Poems(CD, MiniAlbum) Marş Müzik none Turkey 1996 Sell This Version
19276 Zülfü Livaneli - Ataol Behramoğlu Şarkıları / Aşk İki Kişiliktir album art Ataol Behramoğlu Şarkıları Edip AkbayramEzginin GünlüğüHaluk ÇetinKumdan KalelerTimur SelçukZülfü Livaneli Ataol Behramoğlu Şarkıları Edip AkbayramEzginin GünlüğüHaluk ÇetinKumdan KalelerTimur SelçukZülfü Livaneli - Ataol Behramoğlu Şarkıları / Aşk İki Kişiliktir Yeni Dünya 19276 Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
74321 - 504592 Zülfü Livaneli - Together! album art Μίκης Θεοδωράκης*, Zülfü Livaneli Μίκης Θεοδωράκης*, Zülfü Livaneli - Together! (Album) Tropical Music 74321 - 504592 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
001, 19955, 19955 FRS Zülfü Livaneli - Nefesim Nefesine album art Zülfü Livaneli Nefesim Nefesine (Album) Göksoy Plakçılık, İda Müzik 001, 19955, 19955 FRS Turkey 1998 Sell This Version
none Zülfü Livaneli - New Age Rhapsody album art London Symphony Orchestra* plays Livaneli* London Symphony Orchestra* plays Livaneli* - New Age Rhapsody (Album) UNESCO, İda Müzik none Turkey 1999 Sell This Version