Kaden

Kaden

Real Name:
Kaden James McNeil
Profile:
Born October 11, 1988. An MTV featured artist in 2011, with songs on The Real World, The Hills and The A-List: New York.
[a9478]

Artist

Kaden Discography Tracks

Albums

64118 Kaden Man:Electric(CDr, Enh) MP3.com 64118 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kaden A Boy Like Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none US 2012