Anthony Callea

Anthony Callea

Real Name:
Anthony Cosmo Callea
Profile:
Anthony Callea (born 13 December 1982, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian singer-songwriter and stage actor. He rose to prominence after being the runner-up in the 2004 season of the television talent show Australian Idol.
Sites:
[a948089]

Artist

Anthony Callea Discography Tracks

Albums

Anthony Callea Anthony Callea (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, 19 Recordings, Grundy Australia 2005 Sell This Version
88697012082 Anthony Callea A New Chapter(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697012082 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
3756923 Anthony Callea This Is Christmas(CD, Album) ABC Music 3756923 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
3732413 Anthony Callea Thirty(CD, Album) ABC Music 3732413 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Anthony Callea Ladies & Gentlemen - The Songs Of George Michael ABC Music Australia 2014 Sell This Version
88985371212 Anthony Callea Backbone(CD, Album) Sony Music 88985371212 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
88985453372 Anthony Callea With Melbourne Symphony Orchestra Anthony Callea With Melbourne Symphony Orchestra - Aria Number 1 Hits In Symphony(CD, Album) Sony Music 88985453372 Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876673582 Anthony Callea The Prayer(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876673582 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Anthony Callea Rain // Bridge Over Troubled Water (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Australia 2005 Sell This Version
82876739959 Anthony Callea Per Sempre (For Always)(DVD-V, Single, PAL, DVD) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876739959 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
82876 70711 2 Anthony Callea Hurts So Bad(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 70711 2 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
88697012092 Anthony Callea Live For Love(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697012092 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
88697062532 Anthony Callea Addicted To You(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697062532 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
none Anthony Callea Last To Go EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Vox Enterprises none Australia 2012 Sell This Version