Ad

Jewel Kid

Jewel Kid

Real Name:J.J. Mejlak
Profile:

DJ and producer, born 7 September 1986 in Malta. He is the founder of Alleanza.

Sites:jewelkid.net , Facebook , Soundcloud , MySpace

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0