Christiane Sorell

Christiane Sorell

Real Name:
Chistiane Hruschka
Profile:
Austrian operatic soprano, born 13 January 1933 in Vienna, Austria and died 30 May 2015 in Vienna, Austria.
[a948292]

Artist

Christiane Sorell Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

1836 Kurt Equiluz / Christiane Sorell Kurt Equiluz / Christiane Sorell - Ave Maria / Ave Maria / Leise Flehen Meine Lieder / Solveigs Lied(7") Donauland 1836 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
1837 Christiane Sorell / Kurt Equiluz Christiane Sorell / Kurt Equiluz - Schlafe, Mein Prinzchen / Guten Abend, Gut' Nacht / Largo(7") Donauland 1837 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit