Kyohei Uyama

Real Name:
宇山恭平
Profile:
Japanese jazz guitarist. Died in February 2007.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kyohei Uyama

Albums

KV-202 Kyohei Uyama - Super Guitar 4 Hold Vol.1 At The Grand Hotel Hamamatsu album art Shungo Sawada, Shoji Yokouchi, Toru Konishi, Kyouhei Uyama* Shungo Sawada, Shoji Yokouchi, Toru Konishi, Kyouhei Uyama* - Super Guitar 4 Hold Vol.1 At The Grand Hotel Hamamatsu(LP, Album) Elec Records, Kiva (2) KV-202 Japan 1974 Sell This Version