Bengü

Real Name:
Bengü Erden
Profile:
Bengü Erden (born 1979, İzmir) is a Turkish Pop music singer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bengü

Bengü Discography Tracks

Albums

593052, none Bengü - Hoşgeldin album art Bengü Hoşgeldin(CD, Album) Kiss Müzik, Doğulu Productions 593052, none Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
none Bengü - Bağlasan Durmam album art Bengü Bağlasan Durmam(CD, Album, Jew) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik Yapım none Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
0593219 Bengü - Taktik album art Bengü Taktik(CD, Album, jew) Erol Köse Production 0593219 Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
024 Bengü - Gezegen album art Bengü Gezegen(CD, Album, Dig) Erol Köse Production 024 Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
220700 Bengü - İki Melek album art Bengü İki Melek(CD, Album) Avrupa Müzik 220700 Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
none Bengü - Dört Dörtlük album art Bengü Dört Dörtlük(CD, Album, Dig) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
104074, none Bengü - İkinci Hâl album art Bengü İkinci Hâl(CD, Album) Doğan Music Company, BNG Müzik 104074, none Turkey 2014 Sell This Version
Bengü - Altın Çağ album art Bengü Altın Çağ (Album) Felix Yapım Turkey 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

093 Bengü - Sırada Sen Varsın album art Bengü Sırada Sen Varsın(CD, EP) Avrupa Müzik 093 Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Bengü - Artık Sevmeyeceğim album art Suat Ateşdağlı Feat. Bengü Suat Ateşdağlı Feat. Bengü - Artık Sevmeyeceğim(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
103564, none Bengü - Anlatacaklarım Var album art Bengü Anlatacaklarım Var(CD, Single) Doğan Music Company, BNG Müzik 103564, none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
103847 Bengü - Saygımdan album art Bengü Saygımdan(CD, Single) Doğan Music Company 103847 Turkey 2013 Sell This Version
Bengü - Hodri Meydan album art Bengü Hodri Meydan (Single) Doğan Music Company Turkey 2016 Sell This Version
none Bengü - Sığamıyorum album art Bengü Sığamıyorum(File, MP3, Single, 320) Doğan Müzik Yapım none Turkey 2016