Katerina Graham

Real Name:
Katerina Alexandre Graham
Profile:
Is a Swiss-born American actress, model, singer, and dancer. She is best known for her role of Bonnie Bennett on The CW television series The Vampire Diaries.

Born September 5, 1989
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Katerina Graham

Albums

none Katerina Graham - Roxbury Drive album art Kat Graham* Roxbury Drive(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sound Zoo Records none US 2015
none Katerina Graham - Love Music Funk Magic album art Kat Graham* Love Music Funk Magic(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sound Zoo Records none US 2017

Singles & EPs

Katerina Graham - Put Your Graffiti On Me (Remixes) album art Kat Graham* Put Your Graffiti On Me (Remixes) (Maxi, Single) A&M Octone Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Katerina Graham - Wanna Say - Remix EP album art Kat Graham* Wanna Say - Remix EP (EP, Single) A&M Octone Records US 2012 Sell This Version
B001715332 Katerina Graham - Against The Wall album art Kat Graham* Against The Wall(CD, EP) A&M Octone Records B001715332 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
none Katerina Graham - 1991 (The Remixes) album art Kat Graham* 1991 (The Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Sound Zoo Records none US 2015

Videos

none Katerina Graham - Wanna Say album art Kat Graham* Wanna Say(DVDr, Single) A&M Octone Records none US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit