Krayzie Bone

Real Name:
Anthony Henderson
Profile:
Anthony Henderson (born June 17, 1973), better known as Krayzie Bone, is an American rapper, producer, and entrepreneur. He is a member of the rap group Bone Thugs-n-Harmony.
Aliases:
Variations:

Krayzie Bone Discography Tracks

Albums

Krayzie Bone - Thug Mentality 1999 album art Krayzie Bone Thug Mentality 1999 (Album, MiniAlbum) Ruthless Records, Mo Thugs Records, Relativity US 1999 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - Thug On Da Line album art Krayzie Bone Thug On Da Line (Album) Thugline Records, Ruthless Records, Loud Records, Epic US 2001 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - Gemini: Good Vs. Evil album art Krayzie Bone Gemini: Good Vs. Evil (Album) Ball'r Records, Ball'r Records US 2005 Sell This Version
GHEN 7291 Krayzie Bone - Thugline Boss album art Krayzie Bone Thugline Boss(CD, Mixtape + DVD-V) Mo Thugs Records GHEN 7291 US 2007 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Volume One: Smoke On This album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Volume One: Smoke On This RBC Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - The Legends Underground (Part 1) album art Leatha Face (2)* The Legends Underground (Part 1) (Album) Seas Int. Entertainment US 2009 Sell This Version
RBC-CD-85 Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Volume Two: Just One Mo Hit album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Volume Two: Just One Mo Hit(CD, Mixtape) RBC Records, Thug Line Music Group RBC-CD-85 US 2009 Sell This Version
RBC-87, none Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Volume 3: Lyrical Paraphernalia album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Volume 3: Lyrical Paraphernalia(CD, Mixtape) RBC Records, Thug Line Records RBC-87, none US 2010 Sell This Version
RBC-CD-243, none Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Vol.4: Under The Influence album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Vol.4: Under The Influence(CD, Mixtape) RBC Records, Thug Line Records RBC-CD-243, none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - The Quick Fix: Less Drama. More Music. - Level 1 album art Krayzie Bone The Quick Fix: Less Drama. More Music. - Level 1(CD, MiniAlbum) The Life Apparel none US 2013 Sell This Version
none, RBC-CD-530 Krayzie Bone - Chasing The Devil: Temptation album art Krayzie Bone Chasing The Devil: Temptation(CD, Album, Dig) Krayzie Bone Media LLC, The Life Apparel, RBC Records none, RBC-CD-530 US 2015 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-211 Krayzie Bone - Thug Brothers 2 album art Krayzie Bone & Young Noble Krayzie Bone & Young Noble - Thug Brothers 2(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-211 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - Best of CNO records part:1 album art A.C. Killer, Bizzy Bone, Krayzie Bone, Bone Thugs-N-Harmony A.C. Killer, Bizzy Bone, Krayzie Bone, Bone Thugs-N-Harmony - Best of CNO records part:1(CD, Album) Criminal Nation Records none USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Krayzie Bone - Take Your Time album art Tré featuring Krayzie Bone Tré featuring Krayzie Bone - Take Your Time (Maxi) Relativity, Mo Thugs Records Europe 1997 Sell This Version
RPROLP-0830 Krayzie Bone - All Good album art Mo Thugs Family feat. Felecia & Krayzie Bone Mo Thugs Family feat. Felecia & Krayzie Bone - All Good(12", Promo) Relativity RPROLP-0830 US 1998 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - Paper album art Krayzie Bone Paper (Single) Loud Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - We Starvin / Heated Heavy album art Krayzie Bone We Starvin / Heated Heavy Relativity US 1999 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - Until We Rich  album art Ice Cube Featuring Krayzie Bone Ice Cube Featuring Krayzie Bone - Until We Rich (Single, Maxi) Priority Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - Thug Mentality album art Krayzie Bone Thug Mentality (Single) Ruthless Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - If They Only Knew album art Krayzie Bone If They Only Knew (Single) Loud Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin' (Single, Maxi) Loud Records US 2001 Sell This Version
COL 126 Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin'(CDr, Single, Promo, Smplr) Loud Records, Sony Dance, Sony Music Entertainment (Australia) Limited COL 126 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
RPROLP 4474 Krayzie Bone - Y'all Don't Know album art Krayzie Bone Y'all Don't Know(12") Loud Records RPROLP 4474 US 2001 Sell This Version
COL126 Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin'(CDr, Single, Promo, Smplr) Loud Records, Sony Dance, Sony Music Entertainment (Australia) Limited COL126 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
671808.2 Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin'(CD, Mini, Single) Loud Records 671808.2 Australia 2001 Sell This Version