Krayzie Bone

Real Name:
Anthony Henderson
Profile:
Anthony Henderson (born June 17, 1973), better known as Krayzie Bone, is an American rapper, producer, and entrepreneur. He is a member of the rap group Bone Thugs-n-Harmony.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

RPROLP-0929 Krayzie Bone - Thug Mentality 1999 album art Krayzie Bone Thug Mentality 1999 (Album, MiniAlbum) Ruthless Records, Mo Thugs Records, Relativity RPROLP-0929 US 1999 Sell This Version
CT 85784 Krayzie Bone - Thug On Da Line album art Krayzie Bone Thug On Da Line (Album) Thugline Records, Ruthless Records, Loud Records, Epic CT 85784 US 2001 Sell This Version
80119-01191-2 / 80119-01196-2, 80119-01191-9R Krayzie Bone - Gemini: Good Vs. Evil album art Krayzie Bone Gemini: Good Vs. Evil (Album) Ball'r Records, Ball'r Records 80119-01191-2 / 80119-01196-2, 80119-01191-9R US 2005 Sell This Version
GHEN 7291 Krayzie Bone - Thugline Boss album art Krayzie Bone Thugline Boss(CD, Mixtape + DVD-V) Mo Thugs Records GHEN 7291 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Volume One: Smoke On This album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Volume One: Smoke On This RBC Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
RBC-CD-85 Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Volume Two: Just One Mo Hit album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Volume Two: Just One Mo Hit(CD, Mixtape) RBC Records, Thug Line Music Group RBC-CD-85 US 2009 Sell This Version
RBC-87, none Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Volume 3: Lyrical Paraphernalia album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Volume 3: Lyrical Paraphernalia(CD, Mixtape) RBC Records, Thug Line Records RBC-87, none US 2010 Sell This Version
RBCCD243 Krayzie Bone - The Fixtape Vol.4: Under The Influence album art Krayzie Bone The Fixtape Vol.4: Under The Influence(CD, Mixtape) RBC Records, Thug Line Records RBCCD243 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - The Quick Fix: Less Drama. More Music. - Level 1 album art Krayzie Bone The Quick Fix: Less Drama. More Music. - Level 1(CD, MiniAlbum) The Life Apparel none US 2013 Sell This Version
none, RBC-CD-530 Krayzie Bone - Chasing The Devil: Temptation album art Krayzie Bone Chasing The Devil: Temptation(CD, Album, Dig) Krayzie Bone Media LLC, The Life Apparel, RBC Records none, RBC-CD-530 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - Thug Brothers 2 album art Krayzie Bone & Young Noble Krayzie Bone & Young Noble - Thug Brothers 2 (Album) Real Talk Entertainment none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - Quick Fix Level 2   Music's The Medcine album art Krayzie Bone Quick Fix Level 2 Music's The Medcine(CD, Album) Thug Line Records none US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

REL 664165 2, 01-664165-14 Krayzie Bone - Take Your Time album art Tré featuring Krayzie Bone Tré featuring Krayzie Bone - Take Your Time (Maxi) Relativity, Mo Thugs Records REL 664165 2, 01-664165-14 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
RPROLP-0830 Krayzie Bone - All Good album art Mo Thugs Family feat. Felecia & Krayzie Bone Mo Thugs Family feat. Felecia & Krayzie Bone - All Good(12", Promo) Relativity RPROLP-0830 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Krayzie Bone - We Starvin / Heated Heavy album art Krayzie Bone We Starvin / Heated Heavy Relativity none US 1999 Sell This Version
RPROLP 0951 Krayzie Bone - Paper album art Krayzie Bone Paper (Single) Loud Records RPROLP 0951 US 1999 Sell This Version
RICHDPRO1 Krayzie Bone - Until We Rich  album art Ice Cube Featuring Krayzie Bone Ice Cube Featuring Krayzie Bone - Until We Rich (Single, Maxi) Priority Records RICHDPRO1 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
RPROCD-0874 Krayzie Bone - Thug Mentality album art Krayzie Bone Thug Mentality (Single) Ruthless Records RPROCD-0874 US 1999 Sell This Version
CSK 54823 Krayzie Bone - If They Only Knew album art Krayzie Bone If They Only Knew (Single) Loud Records CSK 54823 US 2001 Sell This Version
CAS 16728 Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin' (Single, Maxi) Loud Records CAS 16728 US 2001 Sell This Version
RPROLP 4474 Krayzie Bone - Y'all Don't Know album art Krayzie Bone Y'all Don't Know(12") Loud Records, Thugline Records RPROLP 4474 US 2001 Sell This Version
COL126 Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin'(CDr, Single, Promo, Smplr) Loud Records, Sony Dance, Sony Music Entertainment (Australia) Limited COL126 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
671808.2 Krayzie Bone - Hard Time Hustlin' album art Krayzie Bone Hard Time Hustlin'(CD, Single) Loud Records 671808.2 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
TVT 2371-2P, none Krayzie Bone - I Don't Give A @#&% album art Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz* Featuring Mystikal & Krayzie Bone Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz* Featuring Mystikal & Krayzie Bone - I Don't Give A @#&% (Single) TVT Records, BME Recordings TVT 2371-2P, none US 2002 Sell This Version
KOC-DS-5719 Krayzie Bone - Hip Hop Baby / Need Your Body album art Bone Brothers : Layzie Bone, Bizzy Bone & Krayzie Bone Bone Brothers : Layzie Bone, Bizzy Bone & Krayzie Bone - Hip Hop Baby / Need Your Body (Single) Koch Records KOC-DS-5719 US 2004 Sell This Version