Saša Zurovac

Real Name:
Aleksandar Zurovac
Profile:
Aleksandar Zurovac was born between 1947 and 1949.
He was an actor and singer well known for his performance of "Na morskom plavom žalu" in the movie "Sjećaš li se Dolly Bell" - http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0083089/
He died on October 8th, 2016.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a950330]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SB 0610 Saša Zurovac - Muzika Iz Filma "Sjećaš Li Se Dolly Bell" album art Saša Zurovac Muzika Iz Filma "Sjećaš Li Se Dolly Bell"(7", Single) Sarajevo Disk SB 0610 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit