Dale Carnegie

Real Name:
Dale Breckenridge Carnagey
Profile:
American writer and lecturer, born 24 November 1888 in Maryville, Missouri, USA and died 1 November 1955 in Forest Hills, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

57458-2 Dale Carnegie How To Stop Worrying And Start Living(9xCD) Simon & Schuster Audio 57458-2 USA & Canada 1990 Sell This Version