Frank McCourt

Real Name:
Francis McCourt
Profile:
Frank McCourt (born August 19, 1930, in Brooklyn, New York, USA - died July 19, 2009, in Manhattan, New York, USA) was an American author.
Sites:
[a950973]

Artist

Albums

Frank McCourt - 'Tis album art Frank McCourt 'Tis Simon & Schuster Audioworks UK 1999 Sell This Version
ISBN-13 978-82-421-2106-6, ISBN-10 82-421-2106-0 Frank McCourt - Lærer´n album art Frank McCourt Lærer´n(8xCD) Lydbokforlaget, Lydbokforlaget ISBN-13 978-82-421-2106-6, ISBN-10 82-421-2106-0 Norway 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

HCA 466 Frank McCourt - Angela's Ashes - A Memoir Of A Childhood album art Frank McCourt Angela's Ashes - A Memoir Of A Childhood(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 466 UK 1999 Sell This Version