Kasper T Toeplitz

Real Name:
Kasper T. Toeplitz
Profile:
French composer and musician of Polish origin, born in 29 April 1960 in Warszawa, Poland. He lives in Paris.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

DSA 54060 Kasper T Toeplitz - Neon Green album art Tetsuo Furudate & Kasper T. Toeplitz* Tetsuo Furudate & Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Neon Green(CD, Album) Les Disques Du Soleil Et De L'Acier DSA 54060 France 1998 Sell This Version
SON - 01 Kasper T Toeplitz - Fissure album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Fissure(CD, Album) Sonoris SON - 01 France 1998 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._03 Kasper T Toeplitz - Le Dépeupleur album art Kasper T Toeplitz, Zbigniew Karkowski Kasper T Toeplitz, Zbigniew Karkowski - Le Dépeupleur(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._03 France 2000 Sell This Version
cdr007 Kasper T Toeplitz - Topographie Des Terror album art Laurent Dailleau & K.T. Toeplitz* Laurent Dailleau & K.T. Toeplitz* - Topographie Des Terror(CDr, Album) Tiramizu cdr007 France 2004 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._01 Kasper T Toeplitz - Elemental II album art Éliane Radigue*, Kasper T. Toeplitz* Éliane Radigue*, Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Elemental II(CD) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._01 France 2005 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._02 Kasper T Toeplitz - Capture album art Kasper T Toeplitz Capture(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._02 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Kasper T Toeplitz - Inoculate? album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Inoculate? (Album) Alamuse none France 2011 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._07 Kasper T Toeplitz - Elemental II album art Éliane Radigue*Kasper T. Toeplitz* Éliane Radigue*Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Elemental II(CD) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._07 France 2012 Sell This Version
bcKTO Kasper T Toeplitz - Blast Of Silence album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Julien Ottavi Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Julien Ottavi - Blast Of Silence(LP, Ltd) Bocian Records bcKTO Poland 2014 Sell This Version
vinyle 0190, LP 41 Kasper T Toeplitz - Disséminés Ça Et Là... album art Kasper T Toeplitz - Jean-Noël Cognard - Jac Berrocal Kasper T Toeplitz - Jean-Noël Cognard - Jac Berrocal - Disséminés Ça Et Là...(LP) Disques Bloc Thyristors, trAce Label vinyle 0190, LP 41 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Kasper T Toeplitz - Fluster album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Fluster (Album) Bocian Records none Poland 2016 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._11 Kasper T Toeplitz - DATA_Noise album art K.T.Toeplitz* DATA_Noise(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._11 France 2016 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a_10 Kasper T Toeplitz - Gris album art Kasper T Toeplitz Gris(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a_10 France 2016 Sell This Version
AR-LP-005 Kasper T Toeplitz - Stacja Nigdy W Życiu album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Anna Zaradny Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Anna Zaradny - Stacja Nigdy W Życiu(LP, Album, 180) aussenraum records AR-LP-005 Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._09 Kasper T Toeplitz - Almasty album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Almasty(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._09 France 2016 Sell This Version
M 2017-7 Kasper T Toeplitz - Luzifers Abschied album art Tele.s.therion, Lunurumh, Lê Quan Ninh, Michel Doneda, Kasper T Toeplitz, Antoine Chessex, Jason Van Gulick, Paolo Sanna Tele.s.therion, Lunurumh, Lê Quan Ninh, Michel Doneda, Kasper T Toeplitz, Antoine Chessex, Jason Van Gulick, Paolo Sanna - Luzifers Abschied(CD, Album) Minotauro M 2017-7 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
pogus21086-2 Kasper T Toeplitz - AMAS album art K. T. Toeplitz* AMAS(CD, Album) Pogus Productions pogus21086-2 US 2017 Sell This Version
BC-KTZE Kasper T Toeplitz - Agitation | Stagnation album art Kasper T Toeplitz / Zeitkratzer Kasper T Toeplitz / Zeitkratzer - Agitation | Stagnation (Album) Bocian Records BC-KTZE Poland 2018 Sell This Version
4iB CD/0718/035, narco040, DSCDespace, zora_04 Kasper T Toeplitz - Espace album art KTT* / Vomir KTT* / Vomir - Espace(CD, Album, Ltd) 4iB Records, Narcolepsia, Decimation Sociale, Zora 4iB CD/0718/035, narco040, DSCDespace, zora_04 France 2018 Sell This Version
none Kasper T Toeplitz - Octopus album art Helene Breschand* / Eliane Radigue / Kasper T. Toeplitz* Helene Breschand* / Eliane Radigue / Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Octopus Bocian Records none Poland 2019 Sell This Version
AZStudios0001 Kasper T Toeplitz - Interférences album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Interférences(CD) Art Zoyd Studios AZStudios0001 France 2019 Sell This Version
mikroton cd 76-85, fibrrbx01 Kasper T Toeplitz - 20 Years Of Experimental Music album art Formanex With AMM, Christian Wolff, Keith Rowe, Ralf Wehowsky, John Tilbury, Phill Niblock, ONsemble, Seth Cluett, Radu Malfatti, Michael Pisaro, Julien Ottavi, Kasper T. Toeplitz* Formanex With AMM, Christian Wolff, Keith Rowe, Ralf Wehowsky, John Tilbury, Phill Niblock, ONsemble, Seth Cluett, Radu Malfatti, Michael Pisaro, Julien Ottavi, Kasper T. Toeplitz* - 20 Years Of Experimental Music(10xCD + Box, Ltd) Mikroton Recordings, Fibrr Records mikroton cd 76-85, fibrrbx01 Russia 2019 Sell This Version
MATME006LP Kasper T Toeplitz - BestiaIRE album art Phill Niblock, Franck Vigroux, Kasper T Toeplitz Phill Niblock, Franck Vigroux, Kasper T Toeplitz - BestiaIRE(LP, Album, Ltd) Matière Mémoire MATME006LP Belgium 2020 Sell This Version
KZ 0015 Kasper T Toeplitz - Kasper T. Toeplitz / Gerard Lebik album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* / Gerard Lebik Kasper T. Toeplitz* / Gerard Lebik - Kasper T. Toeplitz / Gerard Lebik(File, WAV, Album) Zopan Records KZ 0015 2020
none Kasper T Toeplitz - Horizon Noir album art Kasper T Toeplitz, François Bon Kasper T Toeplitz, François Bon - Horizon Noir(CD, Album, Ltd) remue.net none France Unknown Sell This Version