Kasper T Toeplitz

Real Name:
Kasper T. Toeplitz
Profile:
French composer and musician of Polish origin, born in 29 April 1960 in Varsovie, Poland. He lives in Paris.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kasper T Toeplitz Discography Tracks

Albums

DSA 54060 Kasper T Toeplitz - Neon Green album art Tetsuo Furudate & Kasper T. Toeplitz* Tetsuo Furudate & Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Neon Green(CD, Album) Les Disques Du Soleil Et De L'Acier DSA 54060 France 1998 Sell This Version
SON - 01 Kasper T Toeplitz - Fissure album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Fissure(CD, Album) Sonoris SON - 01 France 1998 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._03 Kasper T Toeplitz - Le Dépeupleur album art Kasper T Toeplitz, Zbigniew Karkowski Kasper T Toeplitz, Zbigniew Karkowski - Le Dépeupleur(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._03 France 2000 Sell This Version
cdr007 Kasper T Toeplitz - Topographie Des Terror album art Laurent Dailleau & K.T. Toeplitz* Laurent Dailleau & K.T. Toeplitz* - Topographie Des Terror(CDr, Album) Tiramizu cdr007 France 2004 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._01 Kasper T Toeplitz - Elemental II album art Éliane Radigue*, Kasper T. Toeplitz* Éliane Radigue*, Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Elemental II(CD) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._01 France 2005 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._02 Kasper T Toeplitz - Capture album art Kasper T Toeplitz Capture(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._02 France 2005 Sell This Version
Kasper T Toeplitz - Inoculate? album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Inoculate? (Album) Alamuse France 2011 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._07 Kasper T Toeplitz - Elemental II album art Éliane Radigue*Kasper T. Toeplitz* Éliane Radigue*Kasper T. Toeplitz* - Elemental II(CD) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._07 France 2012 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a_08 Kasper T Toeplitz - INERT/E album art Åkerlund* / Toeplitz* Åkerlund* / Toeplitz* - INERT/E(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a_08 France 2013 Sell This Version
bcKTO Kasper T Toeplitz - Blast Of Silence album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Julien Ottavi Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Julien Ottavi - Blast Of Silence(LP, Ltd) Bocian Records bcKTO Poland 2014 Sell This Version
vinyle 0190, LP 41 Kasper T Toeplitz - Disséminés Ça Et Là... album art Kasper T Toeplitz - Jean-Noël Cognard - Jac Berrocal Kasper T Toeplitz - Jean-Noël Cognard - Jac Berrocal - Disséminés Ça Et Là...(LP) Disques Bloc Thyristors, trAce Label vinyle 0190, LP 41 France 2015 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._11 Kasper T Toeplitz - DATA_Noise album art K.T.Toeplitz* DATA_Noise(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._11 France 2016 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a_10 Kasper T Toeplitz - Gris album art Kasper T Toeplitz Gris(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a_10 France 2016 Sell This Version
AR-LP-005 Kasper T Toeplitz - Stacja Nigdy W Życiu album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Anna Zaradny Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Anna Zaradny - Stacja Nigdy W Życiu(LP, Album, 180) aussenraum records AR-LP-005 Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
r.o.s.a._09 Kasper T Toeplitz - Almasty album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Almasty(CD, Album) Recordings Of Sleaze Art r.o.s.a._09 France 2016 Sell This Version
none Kasper T Toeplitz - Fluster album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* Fluster(CD, Album) Bocian Records, Recordings Of Sleaze Art none Poland 2016 Sell This Version
M 2017-7 Kasper T Toeplitz - Luzifers Abschied album art Tele.s.therion, Lunurumh, Lê Quan Ninh, Michel Doneda, Kasper T Toeplitz, Antoine Chessex, Jason Van Gulick, Paolo Sanna Tele.s.therion, Lunurumh, Lê Quan Ninh, Michel Doneda, Kasper T Toeplitz, Antoine Chessex, Jason Van Gulick, Paolo Sanna - Luzifers Abschied(CD, Album) Minotauro M 2017-7 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
pogus21086-2 Kasper T Toeplitz - AMAS album art K. T. Toeplitz* AMAS(CD, Album) Pogus Productions pogus21086-2 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Kasper T Toeplitz - Horizon Noir album art Kasper T Toeplitz, François Bon Kasper T Toeplitz, François Bon - Horizon Noir(CD, Album, Ltd) remue.net none France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kasper T Toeplitz - Demonology #10 - Solo BassComputer album art Kasper T Toeplitz Demonology #10 - Solo BassComputer(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none France 2001 Sell This Version
#7 Kasper T Toeplitz - Fleur De Peau album art Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Z'EV Kasper T. Toeplitz* & Z'EV - Fleur De Peau(CDr, Ltd) Agxivatein #7 Greece 2011 Sell This Version