James Marsden

Real Name:
James Paul Marsden
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 18 September 1973 in Stillwater, Oklahoma.
Sites:

Albums

James Marsden - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture album art Various The Nicest Kids In Town and 1 more… Various - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture (Album) New Line Records US 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

James Marsden - Disney Greatest Love Songs album art Various True Love's Kiss Various - Disney Greatest Love Songs (Comp) Walt Disney Records UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
B0024031-02 James Marsden - Now That's What I Call Disney Princess album art Various True Love's Kiss Various - Now That's What I Call Disney Princess(CD, Album, Comp) Universal Music Group, Sony Music, Walt Disney Records B0024031-02 US 2013 Sell This Version