Michelle Pfeiffer

Real Name:
Michelle Marie Pfeiffer
Profile:
American actress, born 29 April 1958 in Santa Ana, California, USA. She is married to David E. Kelley.
Sites:
Variations:

Michelle Pfeiffer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Michelle Pfeiffer - Cool Rider album art Michelle Pfeiffer Cool Rider (Single) RSO US 1982 Sell This Version
GRP-3029-7 Michelle Pfeiffer - Makin' Whoopee album art Michelle Pfeiffer And Dave Grusin Michelle Pfeiffer And Dave Grusin - Makin' Whoopee(7", Single) GRP GRP-3029-7 Switzerland 1989 Sell This Version