Nikki Blonsky

Real Name:
Nicole Margaret Blonsky
Profile:
Born: November 9, 1988, Great Neck, New York

Actress who played Tracy Turnblad in the re-make of Hairspray.
Sites:

Albums

Nikki Blonsky - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture album art Various Without Love and 6 more… Various - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture (Album) New Line Records Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
Nikki Blonsky - Disneymania 6 album art Various A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes Various - Disneymania 6 (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

737U Nikki Blonsky - Radioplay - Euro Express - 737U - August 31, 2007 album art Various You Can't Stop The Beat Various - Radioplay - Euro Express - 737U - August 31, 2007(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Radioplay, Euro Express 737U US 2007 Sell This Version
CD 291 Various You Can't Stop The Beat Various - Anglo(CD, Comp, Promo) Universal CD 291 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
D000113002 Nikki Blonsky - Disney Mania 6 album art Various A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes Various - Disney Mania 6(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records D000113002 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

none Nikki Blonsky - Hairspray - Motion Picture Promo album art Various You Can't Stop The Beat and 1 more… Various - Hairspray - Motion Picture Promo(DVD, Promo) New Line Records, RCV none Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

UnClassics 012007 Nikki Blonsky - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture album art Various Good Morning Baltimore Various - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture(CDr, Promo) Universal UnClassics 012007 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit