Exhumed Corpse

Exhumed Corpse

Real Name:
Sam Wagner
Profile:
Exhumed Corpse is the Lo-Fi dark ambient side project.
Sites:
Aliases:

Exhumed Corpse Discography

Albums

WIR03 Exhumed Corpse Hollow Reflections(Cass, Ltd, C45) With Intent Records WIR03 US 2007 Sell This Version
FT213 Exhumed Corpse / Dour Exhumed Corpse / Dour - Blood Filter(Cass, Ltd, C62) Fag Tapes FT213 US 2008 Sell This Version
WIR04 Exhumed Corpse Mort(Cass, Ltd, C45) With Intent Records WIR04 US 2008 Sell This Version
WIR05 Exhumed Corpse Mourning(Cass, Ltd, C62) With Intent Records WIR05 US 2008 Sell This Version
WIR02 Exhumed Corpse Unmarked Grave(CDr, Ltd) With Intent Records WIR02 US 2008 Sell This Version
WIR09 Exhumed Corpse Undead Burial(Cass, Ltd, C62) With Intent Records WIR09 US 2008 Sell This Version
Exhumed Corpse Pray For Death With Intent Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Exhumed Corpse Numbing(Cass, Ltd, Album, C31) Hermitage Tapes none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Exhumed Corpse Crashing(CDr, Ltd, Album) Morbid Tapes none US 2009 Sell This Version
Pt18 Exhumed Corpse Oblivion(Cass, Ltd, Album, C62) Pleasure Dome Tapez Pt18 US 2009 Sell This Version
WIRRIP Exhumed Corpse Last Words...(5xCass, Ltd, 3 X + Box) With Intent Records WIRRIP US 2010 Sell This Version
Exhumed Corpse Exhumed Corpse (Album) Hanson Records US 2011 Sell This Version
R&L018 Exhumed Corpse Mortem Obire(Cass, Album, Ltd, C50) Robert & Leopold R&L018 US 2011 Sell This Version
EC-ØØ2 Exhumed Corpse Red Snow(Cass, Album, Ltd, C60) Not On Label (Exhumed Corpse Self-released) EC-ØØ2 US 2014 Sell This Version
EC-ØØ3 Exhumed Corpse Servant Of The Star And The Snake(Cass, Album, Ltd, C45) Not On Label (Exhumed Corpse Self-released) EC-ØØ3 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WIR06 Exhumed Corpse Population Zero(7", Ltd) With Intent Records WIR06 US 2008 Sell This Version
WIR93 Exhumed Corpse The Crows Fly, The Wolves Fly...(12", S/Sided, Ltd) With Intent Records WIR93 US 2010 Sell This Version
DUST025 Exhumed Corpse / Fire Island, AK Exhumed Corpse / Fire Island, AK - Skymall Split Cassingle Series Vol. 3(Cass, Ltd, EP, C20) FM DUST DUST025 US 2011 Sell This Version
EC-ØØ1 Exhumed Corpse Stone Mausoleum(7", Ltd, Ran + Cass, Ltd, C30 + Box) Not On Label (Exhumed Corpse Self-released) EC-ØØ1 US 2013 Sell This Version
EC-ØØ1 Exhumed Corpse Stone Mausoleum / Cenotaph(7", Ltd, Ran) Not On Label (Exhumed Corpse Self-released) EC-ØØ1 US 2013 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

SniperSM

SniperSM

August 19, 2011
edited over 4 years ago
-