Disarm (2)

Real Name:
Borys Catelani
Profile:
One-man hardcore/grind band from Italy active since 1996.
Sites:
Members:

Albums

none Disarm (2) - One Way ? album art Disarm (2) One Way ?(CDr, Album) Terapia Intensiva none Italy 1999 Sell This Version
none Disarm (2) - Split Tape album art Disarm (2) / Migra Violenta Disarm (2) / Migra Violenta - Split Tape(Cass, Album) Niezależny Liść D.I.Y. Records none Poland 2001 Sell This Version
none Disarm (2) - Railroad To Apocalypse album art Disarm (2) / Verge On Reason / Bud Junkees / Alienacja / Matka Teresa / Spleen (10) Disarm (2) / Verge On Reason / Bud Junkees / Alienacja / Matka Teresa / Spleen (10) - Railroad To Apocalypse(CD) Tetanus, ¡ZAS! Autoproduzioni none Italy 2003 Sell This Version
STD 011 Disarm (2) - Mustard Gas album art Disarm (2) Mustard Gas(LP, Album) Stress To Death Records STD 011 Italy 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none, R.A.#012 Disarm (2) - Technophagous / Especie En Peligro De Extincion album art Disarm (2) / Migra Violenta Disarm (2) / Migra Violenta - Technophagous / Especie En Peligro De Extincion(7") Tetanus, Punkadeka, Massacro Records, Rebound Action, Not On Label (Rifiuto Self-released), La Resistencia Discos, Truzzkiller, Danshears none, R.A.#012 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Disarm (2) - Uranium / Odore Putrido Di Resti Umani album art Disarm (2) / Obbrobrio Disarm (2) / Obbrobrio - Uranium / Odore Putrido Di Resti Umani (EP) La Fiera Dell'Odio Records, Tetanus, Terapia Intensiva, Estrema Riluttanza Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Disarm (2) - Sabra E Chatila / You See Their Shadow On The Street? album art Disarm (2) / H.407 Disarm (2) / H.407 - Sabra E Chatila / You See Their Shadow On The Street?(7") Tetanus none Italy 2002 Sell This Version
T.D.A. 003 Disarm (2) - Born Sick/Disarm album art Bornsick / Disarm (2) Bornsick / Disarm (2) - Born Sick/Disarm(7") Tetanus T.D.A. 003 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
none Disarm (2) - The Gulf Syndrome / Untitled album art Disarm (2) / Dirty Power Game Disarm (2) / Dirty Power Game - The Gulf Syndrome / Untitled(7", EP) Tetanus, ¡ZAS! Autoproduzioni none Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit