Kix Brooks

Real Name:
Leon Eric Brooks III
Profile:
American country music artist, actor, and film producer, born 12 May 1955 in Shreveport, Louisiana, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDP 7 48506 2 Kix Brooks - Kix Brooks album art Kix Brooks Kix Brooks (Album) Capitol Records CDP 7 48506 2 US 1989 Sell This Version
88691-96871-2 Kix Brooks - New To This Town album art Kix Brooks New To This Town (Album) Arista Nashville 88691-96871-2 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
none Kix Brooks - Ambush At Dark Canyon (Official Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Kix Brooks Ambush At Dark Canyon (Official Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Phase 4 Films none US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P-B-44217 Kix Brooks - I'm On To You album art Kix Brooks I'm On To You (Single) Capitol Records P-B-44217 US 1988 Sell This Version
P-B-44352 Kix Brooks - She Does The Walk On By album art Kix Brooks She Does The Walk On By(7", Single, Promo) Capitol Records P-B-44352 US 1989 Sell This Version
P-B-44275 Kix Brooks - Sacred Ground album art Kix Brooks Sacred Ground(7", Promo) Capitol Records P-B-44275 US 1989 Sell This Version