Kevin Bacon (3)

Real Name:
Kevin Norwood Bacon
Profile:
American actor and musician, born 8 July 1958 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. He is the younger brother of Michael Bacon.
Married to Kyra Sedgwick on September 4, 1988 with whom he became father of Travis Bacon. Half-brother-in-law of Mike Stern & Leni Stern. Uncle of George Nozuka & Justin Nozuka.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kevin Bacon (3) - Apollo 13 (Music From The Motion Picture) album art James Horner Out Of Time and 2 more… James Horner - Apollo 13 (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) MCA Soundtracks Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Videos

Kevin Bacon (3) - Come Together: A Night For John Lennon's Words And Music album art Various Introduction Various - Come Together: A Night For John Lennon's Words And Music (Album) Eagle Vision, ST2 Video Brazil 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

IDI260 Kevin Bacon (3) - Guts Records Sampler 赤裸裸 album art Various There'll Be No Next Time (From and 2 more… Various - Guts Records Sampler 赤裸裸(CD, Promo, Smplr) Guts Records (2), Rock Records IDI260 Taiwan 2006 Sell This Version