Ronnie Von

Ronnie Von

Real Name:
Ronaldo Lindenberg Von Schilgem Cintra Nogueira
Profile:
Born in Niteroi, July 17, 1944
It is a singer and television presenter in Brazil.
He began his musical career in the 60s, then the Young Guard!
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ronnie Von

Ronnie Von Discography

Albums

Ronnie Von Ronnie Von (Album) Polydor Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
LPNG 44.005 Ronnie Von O Novo Ídolo(LP) Polydor LPNG 44.005 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
LPNG 44.015, AL-01 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von Nº 3(LP, Mono, Gat) Polydor, Polydor LPNG 44.015, AL-01 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
Ronnie Von A Misteriosa Luta Do Reino De Parassempre Contra O Império Do Nunca Mais (Album) Polydor Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Ronnie Von Ronnie Von (Album) Polydor Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Ronnie Von Minha Máquina Voadora (Album) Polydor Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
2451.013 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von(LP) Polydor 2451.013 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
2451 035 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von(LP, Album) Polydor 2451 035 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
05(0131)01441 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von(LP, Album) RCA Victor, Sonolux 05(0131)01441 Colombia 1977 Sell This Version
103.0203 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von(LP) RCA 103.0203 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
403.6228 Ronnie Von Sinal dos Tempos(LP, Album) Som Livre 403.6228 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
406.6008 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von(LP, Album) Som Livre 406.6008 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
320.6027 Ronnie Von Ronnie Von(LP, Album) RGE 320.6027 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
MCDS-0411 Ronnie Von A Misteriosa Luta Do Reino De Parassempre Contra O Império Do Nunca Mais(CD) Discos Mariposa MCDS-0411 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSPN 5.026 Ronnie Von You've Got To Hide Your Love Away / Meu Bem (Girl)(7", Single) Polydor CSPN 5.026 Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Ronnie Von O Novo Ídolo (EP) Polydor Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
60 585 Ronnie Von Pra Chatear(7", EP) Polydor 60 585 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
DCPN 555.002 Ronnie Von Meu Bem (Girl)(7", Mono) Polydor DCPN 555.002 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
CSPN 51.011 Ronnie Von A Praça(7") Polydor CSPN 51.011 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
CSPN 51.007 Ronnie Von A Catedral(7") Polydor CSPN 51.007 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
51.020 Ronnie Von Musica Para Ver a Garota Passar(7") Polydor 51.020 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
CSPN 51.027 Ronnie Von Uma Dúzia De Rosas(7", Single) Polydor CSPN 51.027 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
PD.9336, ABC.27398/99 Ronnie Von O Carpinteiro / Música Para Ver Garota Passar(7", Single) Polydor, Laetrec Music Ltd. PD.9336, ABC.27398/99 1968 Sell This Version
CSPN 51.041 Ronnie Von Moto-Contínuo / Riso Flor(7") Polydor CSPN 51.041 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
DCPN 555.013 Ronnie Von Pra Chatear(7", EP, Mono) Polydor DCPN 555.013 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit