Ad

Joseph Jefferson

Joseph Jefferson

Real Name:Joseph Banks Jefferson
Profile:

Soul - funk - disco songwriter - producer - vocalist
Brother of Major Harris and cousin of Norman Harris.
Died 26 July 2020 from cancer at the age of 77.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com , inquirer.com
In Groups:Nat Turner Rebellion
Variations:
Viewing All | Joseph Jefferson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0