Jean Philippe

Real Name:
Jean Philippe Guimarães Sauvé
Profile:
Born - December 29th, 1985.

Warcursed - Vocals, Bass (2010-2014)

Singles & EPs

24818 Jean Philippe - In Der Taverne Zur Grossen Liebe / Heut' Werde Ich Nicht Fernsehen album art Jean Philippe In Der Taverne Zur Grossen Liebe / Heut' Werde Ich Nicht Fernsehen(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 24818 Germany 1962 Sell This Version