Kayahan

Real Name:
Kayahan Açar
Profile:
Kayahan Açar was a Turkish musician and songwriter, born in 29 March 1949 in Izmir, Turkey. He died 3 April 2015 in Istanbul, Turkey.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kayahan

Kayahan Discography Tracks

Albums

10003A Kayahan - Canım Sıkılıyor Canım album art Kayahan Canım Sıkılıyor Canım(LP, Album) Öncü 10003A Turkey 1981 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Benim Şarkılarım album art Kayahan Benim Şarkılarım (Album) Yaşar Plakçılık, Yaşar Plakçılık Turkey 1988 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Benim Şarkılarım 2 - Siyah Işıklar album art Kayahan Benim Şarkılarım 2 - Siyah Işıklar (Album) Yaşar Plakçılık Turkey 1989 Sell This Version
none Kayahan - Muazzez Abaci & Kayahan & Nilufer album art Nilüfer, Kayahan, Muazzez Abacı Nilüfer, Kayahan, Muazzez Abacı - Muazzez Abaci & Kayahan & Nilufer(3xCD, Album) Yaşar Kekeva Plakçılık none Turkey 1990 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Yemin Ettim album art Kayahan Yemin Ettim (Album) Yaşar Plakçılık Turkey 1991 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Odalarda Işıksızım album art Kayahan Odalarda Işıksızım (Album) Yaşar Plakçılık Turkey 1992 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Son Şarkılarım album art Kayahan Son Şarkılarım (Album) Raks Müzik Turkey 1993 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Benim Penceremden album art Kayahan Benim Penceremden (Album) S Müzik, Raks Müzik Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Canımın Yaprakları album art Kayahan Canımın Yaprakları (Album) S Müzik Turkey 1996 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Emrin Olur album art Kayahan Emrin Olur (Album) Raks Müzik, Neşe Müzik Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Beni Azad Et album art Kayahan Beni Azad Et (Album) Neşe Müzik Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Gönül Sayfam album art Kayahan Gönül Sayfam (Album) Universal, Neşe Müzik Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Ne Oldu Can album art Kayahan Ne Oldu Can (Album) Neşe Müzik, Universal Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
20151 Kayahan - Kelebeğin Şansı album art Kayahan Kelebeğin Şansı(CD, Album) Doğan Music Company, K Majör Prodüksiyon 20151 Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
Kayahan - Biriciğim'e... album art Kayahan Biriciğim'e... (Album) Doğan Music Company, K Majör Prodüksiyon Turkey 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

311 Kayahan - Bekle Gülüm / Ateş album art Kayahan Bekle Gülüm / Ateş(7") Öncü 311 Turkey 1980 Sell This Version
TS.2240 Kayahan - Gözlerinin Hapsindeyim album art Kayahan Gözlerinin Hapsindeyim(Cass, Single, Promo) Raks, TRT TS.2240 Turkey 1990 Sell This Version
MUZ 0019 Kayahan - Cimbom Şampiyon album art Kayahan Cimbom Şampiyon(CD, Single) Neşe Müzik, Universal MUZ 0019 Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
Kayahan - 365 Gün album art Kayahan 365 Gün (Single) Esen Elektronik Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
HP-289 Kayahan Bir Mektubun Var(7", Single) Hülya Plak HP-289 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
90 Kayahan - İstanbul Hatırası / Neden Olmasın album art Kayahan İstanbul Hatırası / Neden Olmasın(7", Single) Yonca 90 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit