Thanos Calliris

Real Name:
Αθανάσιος Καλλίρης (Athanasios Kalliris)
Profile:
Born on August 13, 1962
Son of Τίτος Καλλίρης
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

COL 469319 1 Thanos Calliris - Σε Καταδικάζω album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Σε Καταδικάζω (Album) Columbia COL 469319 1 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
472404 2 Thanos Calliris - 1.500 Φιλάκια... Fresh Hits album art Καίτη Γαρμπή, Θάνος Καλλίρης*, Νίκος Ακαρέπης*, Ελίνα Κωνσταντοπούλου Καίτη Γαρμπή, Θάνος Καλλίρης*, Νίκος Ακαρέπης*, Ελίνα Κωνσταντοπούλου - 1.500 Φιλάκια... Fresh Hits (Album) Columbia 472404 2 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
COL 473791 1 Thanos Calliris - Ένα Ψέμα Για Το Τέλος album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Ένα Ψέμα Για Το Τέλος (Album) Columbia COL 473791 1 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
COL 477672 4 Thanos Calliris - Κάποιο Καλοκαίρι album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Κάποιο Καλοκαίρι (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 477672 4 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
COL 483620 4 Thanos Calliris - Χριστούγεννα Στον Galaxy album art Θάνος Καλλίρης*, Παιδική Χορωδία Σπύρου Λάμπρου Θάνος Καλλίρης*, Παιδική Χορωδία Σπύρου Λάμπρου - Χριστούγεννα Στον Galaxy (Album) Columbia COL 483620 4 Greece 1995 Sell This Version
COL 484034-1 Thanos Calliris - Μονάχα Την Ψυχή Σου album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Μονάχα Την Ψυχή Σου (Album) Columbia COL 484034-1 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
COL 488284-2 Thanos Calliris - Φώναξέ Με album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Φώναξέ Με (Album) Columbia COL 488284-2 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
COL 493033 4 Thanos Calliris - Αγάπη Ώρα Μηδέν album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Αγάπη Ώρα Μηδέν (Album) Columbia COL 493033 4 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
none Thanos Calliris - Ο Τραγουδιστής album art Χρίστος Γριτσόπουλος Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Θάνος Καλλίρης* - Σοφία Βώσσου* Χρίστος Γριτσόπουλος Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Θάνος Καλλίρης* - Σοφία Βώσσου* - Ο Τραγουδιστής(CD, MiniAlbum) ΠΑ.ΣΥ.ΚΑ Φ none Cyprus 1999 Sell This Version
311 501918-4 Thanos Calliris - Αιώνια album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Αιώνια (Album) 311 Music 311 501918-4 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
VTG8051-2 Thanos Calliris - Για Χάρη Σου Μπορώ album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Για Χάρη Σου Μπορώ(CD, Album) V2 VTG8051-2 Greece 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 659589-6 Thanos Calliris - Γιορτάζω album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Γιορτάζω(12", Maxi) Columbia COL 659589-6 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
COL 661199 6 Thanos Calliris - Λαβ Σόρρυ - Από Την Τηλεοπτική Σειρά Της Ελένης Μαβίλη album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Λαβ Σόρρυ - Από Την Τηλεοπτική Σειρά Της Ελένης Μαβίλη(12", Maxi) Columbia COL 661199 6 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
COL 660579 6, COL 660579-6 Thanos Calliris - Ποιός; album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Ποιός;(12", Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 660579 6, COL 660579-6 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
COL 664515 1 Thanos Calliris - Σ' Αγαπάω... Που Να Πάρει album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Σ' Αγαπάω... Που Να Πάρει(CD, Single) Columbia COL 664515 1 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
COL 665854-2 Thanos Calliris - Ένα Χαμόγελο Για Τον Ανδρέα album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Ένα Χαμόγελο Για Τον Ανδρέα(CD, Single) Columbia COL 665854-2 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
311-669625 2 Thanos Calliris - Είμαι Καλά album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Είμαι Καλά(CD, Maxi) 311 Music 311-669625 2 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
09212 Thanos Calliris - Γυρνάω album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Γυρνάω(CD, Single) Eros Music 09212 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
VTGP005-3 Thanos Calliris - Για Χάρη Σου Μπορώ Remixes album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Για Χάρη Σου Μπορώ Remixes (Single) V2 VTGP005-3 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
VTG80603 Thanos Calliris - Τα Χριστούγεννα Με Σένα album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Τα Χριστούγεννα Με Σένα(CD, Single) V2 VTG80603 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
SPELL013 Thanos Calliris - Η Αγάπη Στο Τέλος Κερδίζει album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* & Mindtrap (5) Θάνος Καλλίρης* & Mindtrap (5) - Η Αγάπη Στο Τέλος Κερδίζει(File, MP3, Single, 320) Spell Records (4) SPELL013 Greece 2019

Compilations

COL 505372 2 Thanos Calliris - Οι Μεγάλες Επιτυχίες album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Οι Μεγάλες Επιτυχίες(2xCD, Comp) Columbia COL 505372 2 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
88697028852 Thanos Calliris - Χρυσές Επιτυχίες album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Χρυσές Επιτυχίες(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia 88697028852 Greece 2007 Sell This Version