Real Name:
Ira Losco
Profile:
Pop/Rock/Indie singer & songwriter from Sliema, Malta.
Born: July 31, 1981
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

PMR003 Ira Losco - Living In The Dark : The Album album art DJ Ruby Love Me Or Hate Me (Radio Edit) and 2 more… DJ Ruby - Living In The Dark : The Album(13xFile, Album) Pure Malta Records Free DD PMR003 Malta 2009
PMR02 Ira Losco - What's The Matter With Your Cabrio album art DJ Ruby feat. Ira Losco What's The Matter With Your Cabrio (Original Radio Mix) DJ Ruby feat. Ira Losco - What's The Matter With Your Cabrio(File, MP3, Maxi) Pure Malta Records Free DD PMR02 Malta 2009
ARDI2530 Ira Losco - 40 Winter Chill Out Tunes Vol. 2 album art Various Save It All Today (Album Mix) Various - 40 Winter Chill Out Tunes Vol. 2(40xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Armada Digital ARDI2530 Netherlands 2011
NOALLCD1201 Ira Losco - Propulsion album art Duo Blank Human Train and 1 more… Duo Blank - Propulsion(CD, Album) Noise Alliance NOALLCD1201 Malta 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

FHBA01735 Ira Losco - Butterfly album art Ira Losco Symbol and 2 more… Ira Losco - Butterfly(CD, Album) Farmhouse Studios FHBA01735 Malta 2001 Sell This Version
88697 02150 2 Ira Losco - Lole album art Michelle Hunziker Love Me Or Hate Me and 2 more… Michelle Hunziker - Lole(CD, Album, Enh) Seven Days Music 88697 02150 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
1726353 Ira Losco - Sanremo 2007 album art Various Get Out (as I.Losco) Various - Sanremo 2007(CD, Comp) Universal Music Group, EMI 1726353 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
none Ira Losco - Walk On Water album art Ira Losco Walk On Water (Instrumental) and 3 more… Ira Losco - Walk On Water(CD, Single) Warner Music Sweden none Malta 2016 Sell This Version
Ira Losco - Eurovision Song Contest Stockholm 2016 - Come Together album art Various Walk On Water Various - Eurovision Song Contest Stockholm 2016 - Come Together (Album, Comp) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Ira Losco - Openminded!? album art Roger Shah* Save It All Today (Album Club Mix) and 1 more… Roger Shah* - Openminded!? (Album) Armada (4) Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
88697948302 Ira Losco - Kiss Of Life album art DJ San Over You DJ San - Kiss Of Life(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697948302 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit