Баста

Real Name:
Василий Михайлович Вакуленко
Profile:
Hip-hop musician from Rostov-on-Don, Russia. Born 20th, April, 1980
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Баста - Свободная Зона album art Железка + Баста = Свободная Зона Железка + Баста = Свободная Зона - Свободная Зона(Cass, Album) Ростов-На-Дону none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Баста - Свободная Зона (Часть II) album art Железка + Баста Бастиллио* = Свободная Зона Железка + Баста Бастиллио* = Свободная Зона - Свободная Зона (Часть II)(Cass, Album) Ростов-На-Дону none Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Баста - Баста 1 album art Баста Баста 1 (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Баста - Баста 2 album art Баста Баста 2 (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Баста - 2010 album art Баста / Гуф* Баста / Гуф* - 2010 (Album) Gazgolder Records Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Баста - Баста 3 album art Баста Баста 3 (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Баста - LIVE (Crocus City Hall 2012) album art Баста LIVE (Crocus City Hall 2012)(CD + DVD) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
CDG 020/2013 Баста - Баста 4 album art Баста Баста 4(CD, Album) Gazgolder Records CDG 020/2013 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Баста - Баста / Смоки Мо album art Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Баста / Смоки Мо (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Баста - Баста 5, Часть 1 album art Баста Баста 5, Часть 1 (Album) Gazgolder Records, United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Баста - Баста 5, Часть 2 album art Баста Баста 5, Часть 2 (Album) Gazgolder Records, United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version
none Баста - Live @Ледовый дворец (СПБ) album art Баста & Большой Симфонический Оркестр Санкт-Петербурга* Баста & Большой Симфонический Оркестр Санкт-Петербурга* - Live @Ледовый дворец (СПБ)(26xFile, AAC, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2016

Singles & EPs

none Баста - Наше Лето album art МакSим & Баста МакSим & Баста - Наше Лето(File, AAC, Single) S.B.A./GALA RECORDS, INC., Gazgolder Records none Russia 2008
none Баста - Моя Вселенная album art Баста Моя Вселенная(File, AAC, Single) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2012
Баста - ЧК (Чистый кайф) album art Баста ЧК (Чистый кайф) (Single) Gazgolder Records Russia 2013
none Баста - Интро Баста 4 album art Баста Интро Баста 4(File, AAC, Single) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013
none Баста - Зелёный театр album art Баста Зелёный театр(File, AAC, Single) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013
none Баста - Супергерой (Из к/ф "Новый Человек-паук. Высокое напряжение") album art Баста Супергерой (Из к/ф "Новый Человек-паук. Высокое напряжение")(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Баста - Каменные цветы album art Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Каменные цветы(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Баста - Старая школа album art Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Старая школа(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Баста - Финальный матч (Официальный гимн Матч ТВ)  album art Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Финальный матч (Официальный гимн Матч ТВ) (File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2015
none Баста - Голос album art Баста Ft Полина Гагарина Баста Ft Полина Гагарина - Голос(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016
none Баста - I Just Live My Life album art Баста & CVPELLV* Баста & CVPELLV* - I Just Live My Life(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2016

Compilations

Баста - К Тебе album art Баста К Тебе (Comp) Монолит Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Баста - МР3 Басты album art Баста, Ноггано Баста, Ноггано - МР3 Басты(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) Астра none Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit