Баста

Баста

Real Name:
Василий Михайлович Вакуленко
Profile:
Hip-hop musician from Rostov-on-Don, Russia. Born 20th, April, 1980
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Баста Discography

Albums

Баста Баста 1 (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Баста Баста 2 (Album) Монолит Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Баста / Гуф* Баста / Гуф* - 2010 (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Баста Баста 3 (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
CDG 020/2013 Баста Баста 4(CD, Album) Gazgolder Records CDG 020/2013 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Баста / Смоки Мо (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Баста Баста 5, Часть 1 (Album) Gazgolder Records, United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Баста Баста 5, Часть 2 (Album) Gazgolder Records, United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version
none Баста с симфоническим оркестром* Live @Ледовый дворец (СПБ)(26xFile, AAC, Album) Gazgolder Records none Unknown

Singles & EPs

none МакSим & Баста МакSим & Баста - Наше Лето(File, AAC, Single) S.B.A./GALA RECORDS, INC., Gazgolder Records none Russia 2008
none Баста Моя Вселенная(File, AAC, Single) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2012
Баста ЧК (Чистый кайф) (Single) Gazgolder Records Russia 2013
none Баста Интро Баста 4(File, AAC, Single) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013
none Баста Зелёный театр(File, AAC, Single) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013
none Баста Супергерой (Из к/ф "Новый Человек-паук. Высокое напряжение")(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Баста Ft Полина Гагарина Баста Ft Полина Гагарина - Голос(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016
none Баста & CVPELLV* Баста & CVPELLV* - I Just Live My Life(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2016

Compilations

MT 715391-712-1 Баста К Тебе(CD, Comp) Монолит MT 715391-712-1 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CDG 006/2009 Баста, Ноггано Баста, Ноггано - МР3 Васи(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) Gazgolder Records CDG 006/2009 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CDG 023/2013 Баста Баста+(CD, Comp) Gazgolder Records CDG 023/2013 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Баста iTunes Session(8xFile, AAC, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014

Videos (5) Edit