Gina Thompson

Real Name:
Lugenia Thompson
Profile:
Born on November 10, 1976 in Vineland, New Jersey
American R&B singer
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Gina Thompson - Nobody Does It Better album art Gina Thompson Nobody Does It Better (Album) Mercury US 1996 Sell This Version
Gina Thompson - If You Only knew  album art Gina Thompson If You Only knew (Album) EastWest UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gina Thompson - You Bring The Sunshine album art Gina Thompson You Bring The Sunshine (Single) Mercury US 1996 Sell This Version
Gina Thompson - The Things That You Do album art Gina Thompson The Things That You Do (Single, Maxi) Mercury US 1996 Sell This Version
314 574 228-7 Gina Thompson - Say... If You Feel Alright / You Bring Me Sunshine album art Crystal Waters / Gina Thompson Crystal Waters / Gina Thompson - Say... If You Feel Alright / You Bring Me Sunshine(7", Single) Mercury 314 574 228-7 US 1996 Sell This Version
Gina Thompson - Why Do Fools Fall In Love / Get Contact album art Missy Elliott & Busta Rhymes / Gina Thompson Missy Elliott & Busta Rhymes / Gina Thompson - Why Do Fools Fall In Love / Get Contact (Single) WEA International Inc. US 1998 Sell This Version
ED 6114 Gina Thompson - It's All Yours album art MC Lyte Featuring Gina Thompson MC Lyte Featuring Gina Thompson - It's All Yours(12", TP) EastWest Records America ED 6114 US 1998 Sell This Version
Gina Thompson - Yadiya album art Gina Thompson Featuring Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Gina Thompson Featuring Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* - Yadiya (Maxi, Single) Elektra, Elektra US 1999 Sell This Version
Gina Thompson - Everybody album art Patrick Lindsey Feat. Gina Thompson Patrick Lindsey Feat. Gina Thompson - Everybody (Maxi) Fuel Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Gina Thompson - Missing You album art Gina Thompson Missing You(CD, EP) Sunset Urban Records none US 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRCD 7403-2 Gina Thompson - Snippets From If You Only Knew album art Gina Thompson Snippets From If You Only Knew(CD, Smplr) EastWest Records America PRCD 7403-2 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit