Cosmo Klein

Real Name:
Marcus Klein
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 1 November 1978 in Lippstadt, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

5050466-9727-2-9 Cosmo Klein - This Is My Time album art Cosmo Klein This Is My Time(CD, Album) EastWest 5050466-9727-2-9 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - Human album art Cosmo Klein Human (Album) 105 Music Germany 2006 Sell This Version
PRO261009-4 Cosmo Klein - Alphabet City Fall 2009 album art Future Breeze / Keemo* & Tim Royko Feat. Cosmo Klein / Citrus Hill Future Breeze / Keemo* & Tim Royko Feat. Cosmo Klein / Citrus Hill - Alphabet City Fall 2009(CD, Promo) disco:wax PRO261009-4 Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - Let's Work album art The Phunkguerilla & Cosmo Klein The Phunkguerilla & Cosmo Klein - Let's Work (Album) Herzog Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version
RAI004 Cosmo Klein - One More Try album art Ante Perry Feat. Cosmo Klein Ante Perry Feat. Cosmo Klein - One More Try(7xFile, MP3, 320) Raison Music RAI004 Germany 2015

Singles & EPs

Cosmo Klein - All I Ever Need album art Cosmo Klein All I Ever Need (Single) EastWest Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - Baby Don't Cry album art Cosmo Klein Baby Don't Cry (Maxi) EastWest Germany 2003 Sell This Version
PR 04517 Cosmo Klein - Addicted album art Cosmo Klein Addicted(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest PR 04517 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - Das Alles Ändert Nichts Daran album art Maya Saban + Cosmo Klein Maya Saban + Cosmo Klein - Das Alles Ändert Nichts Daran (Single) Virgin, Virgin Europe 2005 Sell This Version
none Cosmo Klein - I Love You album art Cosmo Klein I Love You(CDr, Single, Promo) 105 Music none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - Beautiful Lie album art KeeMo* & Tim Royko Feat. Cosmo Klein KeeMo* & Tim Royko Feat. Cosmo Klein - Beautiful Lie (Maxi) Yamabooki Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - No Satisfaction album art Syke 'n' Sugarstarr Feat. Cosmo Klein Syke 'n' Sugarstarr Feat. Cosmo Klein - No Satisfaction (Single) Warner Dance Labels Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - All About Us album art Jean Elan* & Cosmo Klein Jean Elan* & Cosmo Klein - All About Us (Single) Shake Me Please! Germany 2012
WEPLAY266 Cosmo Klein - Gimme Some Love album art Mark Bale Feat. Cosmo Klein Mark Bale Feat. Cosmo Klein - Gimme Some Love(11xFile, MP3, Single, 320) We Play WEPLAY266 Germany 2012
TOCA45-39 Cosmo Klein - By Tonight album art Cosmo Klein By Tonight(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Toca 45 Recordings TOCA45-39 Germany 2012
PM133 Cosmo Klein - Seven Days album art Jamie Lewis & Cosmo Klein Jamie Lewis & Cosmo Klein - Seven Days(12") Purple Music PM133 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
KITT068/072 Cosmo Klein - Digging For Gold EP / Fade EP album art Cosmo Klein / Wild Culture Cosmo Klein / Wild Culture - Digging For Gold EP / Fade EP(12", EP) Kittball Records KITT068/072 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Cosmo Klein - When Doves Cry album art YNOT (3) & Cosmo Klein YNOT (3) & Cosmo Klein - When Doves Cry (EP) Monkey Island UK 2015
HTX 001 Cosmo Klein - Dreams album art Cosmo Klein Dreams(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Holotrax HTX 001 Germany 2016
RUN094 Cosmo Klein - Definition Of Lovin' album art Mark Bale Feat. Cosmo Klein Mark Bale Feat. Cosmo Klein - Definition Of Lovin'(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) RUN DBN RUN094 Germany 2016
Cosmo Klein - Morgen (Let's Start Walkin') album art Cosmo Klein Morgen (Let's Start Walkin') (Single) 105 Music, Sony BMG Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Syke 'n' Sugarstarr Feat. Cosmo Klein Syke 'n' Sugarstarr Feat. Cosmo Klein - My Belief We Play Germany 2009
PR085 Cosmo Klein - Sexual Insanity album art Tim Royko & Cosmo Klein Tim Royko & Cosmo Klein - Sexual Insanity(5xFile, WAV) Pacha Recordings PR085 Spain 2010
Cosmo Klein - Feel Alive album art Jean Elan* Feat. Cosmo Klein Jean Elan* Feat. Cosmo Klein - Feel Alive We Play Germany 2011 Sell This Version
SUB252D Cosmo Klein - Turn This World Around album art Richard Grey & Maboo Inc* Feat Cosmo Klein Richard Grey & Maboo Inc* Feat Cosmo Klein - Turn This World Around(3xFile, MP3, 320) Subliminal SUB252D US 2011