Lisa Loeb

Real Name:
Lisa Anne Loeb
Profile:
Born 11 March 1968 in Bethesda, Maryland and raised in Dallas, Texas
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lisa Loeb Discography Tracks

Albums

Lisa Loeb - Lisa Loeb album art Lisa Loeb Lisa Loeb (Album) Not On Label US 1992 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Firecracker album art Lisa Loeb Firecracker (Album) Geffen Records Canada 1997 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Cake And Pie album art Lisa Loeb Cake And Pie (Album) A&M Records, Geffen Records Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Hello Lisa album art Lisa Loeb Hello Lisa (Album) Epic, Artemis Records, Artemis Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Catch The Moon album art Lisa Loeb & Elizabeth Mitchell Lisa Loeb & Elizabeth Mitchell - Catch The Moon (Album) Artemis Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - The Way It Really Is album art Lisa Loeb The Way It Really Is (Album) Victor Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Camp Lisa album art Lisa Loeb Camp Lisa (Album) Redeye Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - Lisa Loeb's Silly Sing-Along: The Disappointing Pancake and Other Zany Songs album art Lisa Loeb Lisa Loeb's Silly Sing-Along: The Disappointing Pancake and Other Zany Songs(CD, Album + Ill) Sterling Children's Books none US 2011 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - No Fairy Tale album art Lisa Loeb No Fairy Tale (Album) Victor Entertainment, Inc. US 2012 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - Songs For Movin' And Shakin': The Air Band Song And Other Toe-Tapping Tunes album art Lisa Loeb Songs For Movin' And Shakin': The Air Band Song And Other Toe-Tapping Tunes(CD, Album + Ill) Sterling Children's Books none US 2013 Sell This Version
FRP007 Lisa Loeb - Feel What U Feel album art Lisa Loeb Feel What U Feel(CDr, Album) Amazon Music (2) FRP007 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - Nursery Rhyme Parade! album art Lisa Loeb Nursery Rhyme Parade!(CD, Album) Amazon Music (2) none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - Lullaby Girl album art Lisa Loeb Lullaby Girl(CDr) Amazon Music (2) none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - Live At Walt Disney World: The Big Bang Concert Series album art Lisa Loeb, Duncan Sheik Lisa Loeb, Duncan Sheik - Live At Walt Disney World: The Big Bang Concert Series(CD, Promo) Premiere Radio Networks none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR 037 Lisa Loeb - R To The A - Do You Sleep? album art CJ Lewis, Lisa Loeb CJ Lewis, Lisa Loeb - R To The A - Do You Sleep?(7", Promo) MCA Records PR 037 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - I Do album art Lisa Loeb I Do (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records Australia 1997 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Truthfully album art Lisa Loeb Truthfully (Single) Geffen Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb - Let's Forget About It album art Lisa Loeb Let's Forget About It (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records US 1997 Sell This Version
MR 001 Lisa Loeb - Falling In Love (Matthew Roberts Mixes) album art Lisa Loeb Falling In Love (Matthew Roberts Mixes)(12", Promo) Not On Label MR 001 UK 1998 Sell This Version
UICA-5503 Lisa Loeb - Someone You Should Know album art Lisa Loeb Someone You Should Know(CD, Single) A&M Records, Geffen Records UICA-5503 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - The Underdog E.P album art Lisa Loeb The Underdog E.P(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label (Lisa Loeb) none US 2002 Sell This Version
01143-1070-2S101 Lisa Loeb - Fools Like Me album art Lisa Loeb Fools Like Me(CD, Maxi, Promo) Zoë Records 01143-1070-2S101 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb - Gypsies, Tramps, And Thieves album art Lisa Loeb Gypsies, Tramps, And Thieves(File, AAC, EP) Cleopatra none US 2007
none Lisa Loeb - Jenny Jenkins album art Lisa Loeb Jenny Jenkins(File, AAC, Single) Furious Rose Productions none US 2007
none Lisa Loeb - Cherries album art Lisa Loeb Cherries(File, AAC, EP) Geffen Records none US 2007