Lisa Loeb

Lisa Loeb

Real Name:
Lisa Anne Loeb
Profile:
Born 11 March 1968 in Bethesda, Maryland and raised in Dallas, Texas
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lisa Loeb Discography

Albums

Lisa Loeb Lisa Loeb (Album) Not On Label US 1992 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb Firecracker (Album) Geffen Records Philippines 1997 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb Cake And Pie (Album) A&M Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb Hello Lisa (Album) Epic, Artemis Records, Artemis Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version
ACDBK17021 Lisa Loeb & Elizabeth Mitchell Lisa Loeb & Elizabeth Mitchell - Catch The Moon(CD) Artemis Records ACDBK17021 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb The Way It Really Is (Album) Victor Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb Camp Lisa (Album) Redeye Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb Lisa Loeb's Silly Sing-Along: The Disappointing Pancake and Other Zany Songs(CD, Album + Ill) Sterling Children's Books none US 2011 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb No Fairy Tale (Album) Victor Entertainment, Inc. US 2012 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb Songs For Movin' And Shakin': The Air Band Song And Other Toe-Tapping Tunes(CD, Album + Ill) Sterling Children's Books none US 2013 Sell This Version
FRP007 Lisa Loeb Feel What U Feel(CD, Album) Amazon Music FRP007 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb Nursery Rhyme Parade!(CD, Album) Amazon Music none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb, Duncan Sheik Lisa Loeb, Duncan Sheik - Live At Walt Disney World: The Big Bang Concert Series(CD, Promo) Premiere Radio Networks none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR 037 CJ Lewis, Lisa Loeb CJ Lewis, Lisa Loeb - R To The A - Do You Sleep?(7", Promo) MCA Records PR 037 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb I Do (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb Truthfully (Single) Geffen Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Lisa Loeb Let's Forget About It (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records US 1997 Sell This Version
MR 001 Lisa Loeb Falling In Love (Matthew Roberts Mixes)(12", Promo) Not On Label MR 001 UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb The Underdog E.P(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label (Lisa Loeb) none US 2002 Sell This Version
01143-1070-2S101 Lisa Loeb Fools Like Me(CD, Maxi, Promo) Zoë Records 01143-1070-2S101 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lisa Loeb Gypsies, Tramps, And Thieves(File, AAC, EP) Cleopatra none US 2007
none Lisa Loeb Jenny Jenkins(File, AAC, Single) Furious Rose Productions none US 2007
none Lisa Loeb Cherries(File, AAC, EP) Geffen Records none US 2007
none Lisa Loeb Live At Lime With Lisa Loeb(File, MP3, EP) Lime Wire LLC none US 2008
BTR053 Lisa Loeb 3,2,1 Let Go(7", Single) Blacktop Records BTR053 Canada 2017 Sell This Version