Драгана Миркович

Real Name:
Dragana Mirković
Profile:
Serbian folk singer born on 18th of January 1968 in Kasidol close to Požarevac, Serbia. She started her singing career in 1984 and by now released 21 albums.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Dragana Mirković | Viewing Драгана Миркович
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Videos

none Dragana Mirković - Идват По-Добри Дни За Нас album art Драгана Миркович* Идват По-Добри Дни За Нас(VHS, Album, PAL) Magic Film (2), ZaM none Bulgaria 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit