Dragana

Real Name:
Dragana Mirković
Profile:
Serbian folk singer born on 18th of January 1968 in Kasidol close to Požarevac, Serbia. She started her singing career in 1984 and by now released 21 albums.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Dragana Mirković - Spasi Me Samoće album art Dragana* I „Južni Vetar”* Dragana* I „Južni Vetar”* - Spasi Me Samoće (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Ruže Cvetaju Samo U Pesmama album art Dragana* i Južni Vetar Dragana* i Južni Vetar - Ruže Cvetaju Samo U Pesmama (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najlepši Par album art Dragana* I "Južni Vetar"* Dragana* I "Južni Vetar"* - Najlepši Par (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Simpatija album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - Simpatija (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Pomisli Želju album art Dragana* i Južni Vetar Dragana* i Južni Vetar - Pomisli Želju (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana album art Dragana* Dragana (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana album art Dragana* Dragana (Album) ZaM Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Nº 10 album art Dragana* Nº 10 (Album) ZaM Yugoslavia 1993 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Muzika Iz Filma "Slatko Od Snova" album art Dragana* Muzika Iz Filma "Slatko Od Snova" (Album) ZaM Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana album art Dragana* Dragana (Album) PGP RTS, Lucky Sound Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana album art Dragana* Dragana (Album) Daniel Estrada Yugoslavia 1995 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana album art Dragana* Dragana (Album) PGP RTS, Vujin Trade Line AG Yugoslavia 1996 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana album art Dragana* Dragana (Album) PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1997 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Dragana & Zlaja Band album art Dragana* & Zlaja Band* Dragana* & Zlaja Band* - Dragana & Zlaja Band (Album) Grand Production, PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1999 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Trag U Vremenu album art Dragana* Trag U Vremenu (Album) DMB Wien, Komuna Serbia and Montenegro 2004 Sell This Version
CD 001 Dragana Mirković - Luče Moje album art Dragana* Luče Moje(CD, Album) Vujin Records CD 001 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - 20 album art Dragana* 20 (Album) Zmex Bosnia & Herzegovina 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

KD 30001854, KD - 30001854 Dragana Mirković - No. 1 album art Dragana* I *Južni Vetar** Dragana* I *Južni Vetar** - No. 1(Cass, Comp) Diskos, Produkcija "Južni Vetar", Diskos KD 30001854, KD - 30001854 Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
KD 30001883 Dragana Mirković - No° 2 album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - No° 2(Cass, Comp) Diskos KD 30001883 Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
KD 30001947 Dragana Mirković - No° 3 album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - No° 3(Cass, Comp) Diskos KD 30001947 Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najlepše Pesme album art Dragana* I ”Južni Vetar”* Dragana* I ”Južni Vetar”* - Najlepše Pesme (Comp) Juvekomerc Germany 1993 Sell This Version
PX JV - 9413, PX JV 9413 Dragana Mirković - Spasi Me Samoće / Ruže Cvetaju Samo U Pesmama album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - Spasi Me Samoće / Ruže Cvetaju Samo U Pesmama(CD, Comp) Produkcija "Južni Vetar", Produkcija "Južni Vetar" PX JV - 9413, PX JV 9413 Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najveći Hitovi 2 album art Dragana* Najveći Hitovi 2 (Comp) PGP RTS Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najveći Hitovi 1 album art Dragana* Najveći Hitovi 1 (Comp) PGP RTS Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Balade album art Dragana* Balade (Comp) Hi-Fi Centar Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit