Dragana

Real Name:
Dragana Mirković
Profile:
Serbian folk singer born on 18th of January 1968 in Kasidol close to Požarevac, Serbia. She started her singing career in 1984 and by now released 21 albums.
Sites:
Variations:
KD 30001854, KD - 30001854 Dragana Mirković - No. 1 album art Dragana* I *Južni Vetar** Dragana* I *Južni Vetar** - No. 1(Cass, Comp) Diskos, Produkcija "Južni Vetar", Diskos KD 30001854, KD - 30001854 Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
KD 30001883 Dragana Mirković - No° 2 album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - No° 2(Cass, Comp) Diskos KD 30001883 Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
KD 30001947 Dragana Mirković - No° 3 album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - No° 3(Cass, Comp) Diskos KD 30001947 Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najlepše Pesme album art Dragana* I ”Južni Vetar”* Dragana* I ”Južni Vetar”* - Najlepše Pesme (Comp) Juvekomerc Germany 1993 Sell This Version
PX JV - 9413, PX JV 9413 Dragana Mirković - Spasi Me Samoće / Ruže Cvetaju Samo U Pesmama album art Dragana* I Južni Vetar Dragana* I Južni Vetar - Spasi Me Samoće / Ruže Cvetaju Samo U Pesmama(CD, Comp) Produkcija "Južni Vetar", Produkcija "Južni Vetar" PX JV - 9413, PX JV 9413 Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najveći Hitovi 1 album art Dragana* Najveći Hitovi 1 (Comp) PGP RTS Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Najveći Hitovi 2 album art Dragana* Najveći Hitovi 2 (Comp) PGP RTS Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Balade album art Dragana* Balade (Comp) Hi-Fi Centar Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
Dragana Mirković - Best Of Dragana 2 album art Dragana* Best Of Dragana 2 (Comp) JVP Vertrieb AG Europe 2000 Sell This Version
CD 058 Dragana Mirković - Best Of Dragana 3 album art Dragana* Best Of Dragana 3(CD, Comp) JVP Vertrieb AG CD 058 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
CD 056 Dragana Mirković - Best Of Dragana 1 album art Dragana* Best Of Dragana 1(CD, Comp) JVP Vertrieb AG CD 056 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
CDD 20175 Dragana Mirković - Hitovi 2 album art Dragana* Hitovi 2(CD, Comp) Hi-Fi Centar CDD 20175 Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
CDD 20174 Dragana Mirković - Hitovi 1 album art Dragana* Hitovi 1(CD, Comp) Hi-Fi Centar CDD 20174 Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
CD 058 Dragana Mirković - Best Of ... 2 album art Dragana* Best Of ... 2(2xCD, Comp) JVP Vertrieb AG CD 058 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
CD 056 / 057 Dragana Mirković - Best Of ... 1 album art Dragana* Best Of ... 1(2xCD, Comp) JVP Vertrieb AG CD 056 / 057 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit