Kymani Marley

Real Name:
Ky-mani Marley
Profile:
Jamaican reggae, dancehall and hip-hop singer, mc, rapper and musician. Son of Bob Marley with Anita Belnavis. Born 26 February 1976.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

RN 7001 Kymani Marley - Like Father Like Son album art Kymani Marley Like Father Like Son(CD, Album) Rhino Records RN 7001 UK 1996 Sell This Version
63881-32527-2 Kymani Marley - The Journey album art Ky-Mani* The Journey (Album) Shang Muzik 63881-32527-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
AOR-67 Kymani Marley - Many More Roads album art Kymani Marley Many More Roads (Album) AO! Records AOR-67 US 2001 Sell This Version
ABB 206 Kymani Marley - Milestone album art Ky-Mani* Milestone(CD, Album, Enh) Big Cat ABB 206 Austria 2003 Sell This Version
AAO/VOX 40651 Kymani Marley - Radio album art Kymani Marley Radio(CD, Album) AAO Music AAO/VOX 40651 US 2007 Sell This Version
3272000105 Kymani Marley - Maestro album art Ky-Mani Marley* Maestro (Album) Konfrentation Muzik Group, Caroline Records 3272000105 US 2015 Sell This Version
4793964 Kymani Marley - Conversations album art Gentleman & Ky-Mani Marley* Gentleman & Ky-Mani Marley* - Conversations (Album) Island Records, Vertigo, Universal Music Group 4793964 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

001 Kymani Marley Unnecessary Badness(12", Single) Somja Records 001 US 1995 Sell This Version
07822-13411-4 Kymani Marley - Avenues album art Refugee Camp All Stars featuring Pras* with Ky-Mani* Refugee Camp All Stars featuring Pras* with Ky-Mani* - Avenues (Single, Maxi) Arista 07822-13411-4 US 1997 Sell This Version
63881 33513 2 Kymani Marley - Gotta Be...Movin' On Up album art Prince Be Featuring Ky-Mani* Prince Be Featuring Ky-Mani* - Gotta Be...Movin' On Up (Maxi, Single) Gee Street 63881 33513 2 US 1997 Sell This Version
S7755 Kymani Marley - Who The Cap Fit album art Ky-Mani* Who The Cap Fit Shang Muzik S7755 US 1998 Sell This Version
S7758 Kymani Marley - Bend Down Low album art Ky-Mani* Bend Down Low(12") Shang Records S7758 1998 Sell This Version
none Kymani Marley - Party In Session album art Beenie Man / Mr. Vegas / Buju Banton / Ky-Mani Marley* Beenie Man / Mr. Vegas / Buju Banton / Ky-Mani Marley* - Party In Session (Maxi) Stone Love Music none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
SHG 629175, SHA 0049 Kymani Marley - Dear Dad album art Ky-Mani* Dear Dad (Single) Shang Muzik SHG 629175, SHA 0049 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
63881-33567-1 Kymani Marley - Warriors album art Ky-Mani* Warriors (Single) Gee Street 63881-33567-1 US 1999 Sell This Version
GVAB-33558-1 Kymani Marley - Rude Boy album art Ky-Mani* Rude Boy Shang Muzik GVAB-33558-1 US 1999 Sell This Version
GEE5008873, RT 707.0887.3 Kymani Marley - Country Journey album art Ky-Mani* Country Journey (Single, Maxi) Gee Street, Gee Street GEE5008873, RT 707.0887.3 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
RV 47 Kymani Marley - Strength Of A Lion / Come Baba  album art Ky-Mani* / New Product Ky-Mani* / New Product - Strength Of A Lion / Come Baba (7") Reggae Vibes RV 47 Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Ky-Mani Marley* Who We Are(CDr, Single, Promo) Artists Only! Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
GY 104 Kymani Marley - Set It Off / No Time To Grudge album art Kymani Marley & Spragga Benz / Determine Kymani Marley & Spragga Benz / Determine - Set It Off / No Time To Grudge Ghetto Youths United GY 104 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Kymani Marley - Could It Be You album art Zoe Mazah, Kymani Marley / Prezident Brown Zoe Mazah, Kymani Marley / Prezident Brown - Could It Be You (Maxi, Single) Chet Records none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
RV 099 Kymani Marley - Vally Of Decision album art Kymani Marley & Anthony B Kymani Marley & Anthony B - Vally Of Decision(7") Reggae Vibes RV 099 Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
none Kymani Marley - Burnin' & Lootin' album art Kymani Marley, Al Borosie* Kymani Marley, Al Borosie* - Burnin' & Lootin'(7") Forward Recordings (2) none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Kymani Marley - Soul Rebel album art Kimani Marley* & Emperor (4) Kimani Marley* & Emperor (4) - Soul Rebel Jaguar none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
none Ky-mani Marley* One Time(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Vox Music Group (2) none US 2007 Sell This Version