Rosa Parks

Real Name:
Rosa Louise McCauley Parks
Profile:
African-American civil rights activist, born 4 February 1913 in Tuskegee, Alabama, USA, died 24 October 2005 in Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rosa Parks

Singles & EPs

none Rosa Parks [RP](CDr, EP) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version