Ad

Yaya (3)

Yaya (3)

Real Name:Jadranka Ivaniš
Profile:

Croatian pop music singer, born July 02, 1974 in Zagreb, Croatia.
Also a creative artist in the medium of painting as well as hand-made jewelry maker.

Vocalist of Croatian band Jinx (13). Before her marriage, she was credited as Jadranka Bastajić.
Daughter of Vlado Kirby Bastajić. Since 2001 she is married to alt-rock singer Dubravko Ivaniš.

Sites:Facebook , X , biografija.com
In Groups:Jinx (13)
Variations:
Viewing All | Yaya (3)

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0