Matt Damon

Real Name:
Matthew Paige Damon
Profile:
American actor, born 8 October 1970 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:

Albums

551.337/2-051337 Matt Damon - The Talented Mr. Ripley - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Tu Vuo' Fa L'Americano and 1 more… Various - The Talented Mr. Ripley - Music From The Motion Picture (Album) Sony Classical 551.337/2-051337 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
STSPEAK.11 Matt Damon - Mis Information: Organized Contradictions album art Various House Musik Various - Mis Information: Organized Contradictions Slow To Speak STSPEAK.11 US 2008 Sell This Version
2-72666 Matt Damon - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales album art Nelson Mandela Mpipidi And The Motlopi Tree (Botswana) Nelson Mandela - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales(3xCD) Hachette Audio 2-72666 US 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Matt Damon - Sony Music Monthly Sampler January 2000 album art Various My Funny Valentine Various - Sony Music Monthly Sampler January 2000(2xCD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music Taiwan none Taiwan 2000 Sell This Version