Rita Ora

Rita Ora

Real Name:
Rita Sahatçiu Ora
Profile:
Rita Sahatçiu Ora (born 26 November 1990) is a British singer, songwriter and actress. Her debut studio album, ORA (2012), debuted at number one in the United Kingdom, and spawned the number-one singles "R.I.P." and "How We Do (Party)". After reaching the peak position as a featured act on DJ Fresh's "Hot Right Now", Ora became the artist with the most number-one singles on the UK Singles Chart in 2012. In 2014, she released "I Will Never Let You Down", the lead single from her second studio album, which is scheduled to be released in 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rita Ora Discography

Albums

Rita Ora ORA (Album) Roc Nation, Columbia UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rita Ora Featuring Tinie Tempah Rita Ora Featuring Tinie Tempah - R.I.P. (Single) Roc Nation Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Rita Ora How We Do (Party) (Single, Maxi) Roc Nation, Columbia, Sony Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rita Ora Shine Ya Light (Maxi, Single) Roc Nation, Columbia Finland 2012 Sell This Version
DJ Fresh* Feat. Rita Ora DJ Fresh* Feat. Rita Ora - Hot Right Now (Single, EP) Columbia UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rita Ora Radioactive (Maxi, Single) Roc Nation, Columbia UK 2013 Sell This Version
Rita Ora I Will Never Let You Down (Single, Maxi) Roc Nation, Columbia, Sony Music Canada 2014 Sell This Version
Iggy Azalea Feat. Rita Ora Iggy Azalea Feat. Rita Ora - Black Widow (Single) Virgin Records Ltd., EMI, Universal Music Operations Ltd. US 2014 Sell This Version
Rita Ora Feat. Chris Brown (4) Rita Ora Feat. Chris Brown (4) - Body On Me (Single) Roc Nation, Columbia Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Charli XCX Feat. Rita Ora Charli XCX Feat. Rita Ora - Doing It (Single) Atlantic Records UK UK 2015 Sell This Version
Rita Ora Poison (Single) Roc Nation 2015 Sell This Version
006025 47292681 Charles Hamilton (2) Feat. Rita Ora Charles Hamilton (2) Feat. Rita Ora - New York Raining (Explicit)(File, WAV, Single) Virgin EMI 006025 47292681 UK 2015

Miscellaneous

none Rita Ora / Asaf Avidan Rita Ora / Asaf Avidan - How We Do (Party) / One Day/Reckoning Song(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version