Alfredo Bailet Mendez

Alfredo Bailet Mendez

Real Name:
Alfredo Baillet Mendez
Profile:
Born in Mexico City on June 20, 1982
Aliases:
Variations:

Alfredo Bailet Mendez Discography

Remix

FMR0019 Logarhythm (2) Separate Reality Logarhythm (2) - In The Realm Of Senses(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Fummelerum Company FMR0019 Germany 2014

Writing & Arrangement

INS 001 Various Searching For Knowledge (as Alfredo Baillet Mendez) Various - Perfect Evolution(CD, Comp) Innersound Records INS 001 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
VIRUSCD01 Various Virus Infection Various - Shades Of Light(CD, Comp) Virus Tekk Records VIRUSCD01 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
AP129 Sharigrama Fading Away (as Alfredo Bailet) Sharigrama - Mexican Mushroom(CD, Album) AP Records AP129 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CCR006 Various VerCruz (as Alfredo Baillet Mendez) and 1 more… Various - Tall Poppy Syndrome(CD, Comp) Cosmic Conspiracy Records CCR006 New Zealand 2008 Sell This Version
sotrcd006 True Anomaly True Anomaly - One Hand Clapping(CD, Album) Soultribe Records sotrcd006 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SOTRCD005 Various Trick Me (as Alfredo Baillet Mendez) Various - Deep Electric Mexico(CD, Comp) Soultribe Records SOTRCD005 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Various Out Of The Lost City (as Alfredo Baillet) Various - The Riddle Of Petra - Chillout From The Red Rock Avatar Records Israel 2010 Sell This Version

Production

INS 001 Various Searching For Knowledge (as Alfredo Baillet Mendez) Various - Perfect Evolution(CD, Comp) Innersound Records INS 001 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
VIRUSCD01 Various Virus Infection Various - Shades Of Light(CD, Comp) Virus Tekk Records VIRUSCD01 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
AP129 Sharigrama Fading Away (as Alfredo Bailet) Sharigrama - Mexican Mushroom(CD, Album) AP Records AP129 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
sotrcd006 True Anomaly True Anomaly - One Hand Clapping(CD, Album) Soultribe Records sotrcd006 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SOTRCD005 Various Trick Me (as Alfredo Baillet Mendez) Various - Deep Electric Mexico(CD, Comp) Soultribe Records SOTRCD005 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
CCR006 Various VerCruz (as Alfredo Baillet Mendez) and 1 more… Various - Tall Poppy Syndrome(CD, Comp) Cosmic Conspiracy Records CCR006 New Zealand 2008 Sell This Version
Various Out Of The Lost City (as Alfredo Baillet) Various - The Riddle Of Petra - Chillout From The Red Rock Avatar Records Israel 2010 Sell This Version
FMR0027 True Anomaly True Anomaly - Delusion(File, MP3, WAV, Album) Fummelerum Company FMR0027 Germany 2014
FMR0025 Various The Way of the Warrior and 1 more… Various - Ensonar(File, MP3, WAV, Comp) Fummelerum Company FMR0025 UK, Europe & Japan 2014
FMR0023 Kemp&Thompson Kemp&Thompson - Desolat(File, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Fummelerum Company FMR0023 Germany 2014
FMR0019 Logarhythm (2) From The Iron Core Up To THe Last Animal Above and 1 more… Logarhythm (2) - In The Realm Of Senses(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Fummelerum Company FMR0019 Germany 2014

Technical

FMR0018 Ed Whitty Ed Whitty - Trigger(File, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Fummelerum Company FMR0018 Germany 2013
FMR0029 Corvin Dalek Corvin Dalek - Young People (Remixes)(11xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Fummelerum Company FMR0029 Germany 2014
FMR0025 Various Various - Ensonar(File, MP3, WAV, Comp) Fummelerum Company FMR0025 UK, Europe & Japan 2014
FMR0023 Kemp&Thompson Kemp&Thompson - Desolat(File, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Fummelerum Company FMR0023 Germany 2014
FMR0026 Tomas Kerata Tomas Kerata - Magic Triangle(File, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Fummelerum Company FMR0026 Germany 2014
FMR0019 Logarhythm (2) Logarhythm (2) - In The Realm Of Senses(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Fummelerum Company FMR0019 Germany 2014