Antoinette

Real Name:
Antoinette Patterson
Profile:
From Queens, N.Y., USA. Born 1970
Variations:

Albums

Antoinette - Who's The Boss? album art Antoinette Who's The Boss? (Album) Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1989 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Burnin' At 20 Below album art Antoinette Burnin' At 20 Below (Album) Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Antoinette - I Got An Attitude album art Hurby's Machine Featuring Antoinette Hurby's Machine Featuring Antoinette - I Got An Attitude Sound Check Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Baby Make It Boom album art Antoinette Baby Make It Boom Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1988 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Push It / Hit 'Em With This / I Am Down album art Salt-N-Pepa* / Antoinette Salt-N-Pepa* / Antoinette - Push It / Hit 'Em With This / I Am Down (Maxi, EP) Metronome Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Unfinished Business album art Antoinette & Hurby's Machine Antoinette & Hurby's Machine - Unfinished Business Sound Check Records, Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1988 Sell This Version
Antoinette - I'm Crying / This Girl Is Off On Her Own album art Antoinette I'm Crying / This Girl Is Off On Her Own (Maxi) Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1989 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Shake, Rattle & Roll album art Antoinette Shake, Rattle & Roll Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1989 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Who's The Boss album art Antoinette Who's The Boss Next Plateau Records Inc., Next Plateau Records, Inc. US 1989 Sell This Version
Antoinette - She Operates Around The Clock album art Antoinette She Operates Around The Clock (Single) Bite Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Antoinette - Never Get Enough album art Antoinette Never Get Enough (Single) BITE Records, Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1990 Sell This Version
NP50131 Antoinette I Wanna Be Me(12", Promo) Next Plateau Records Inc. NP50131 US 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

CDL 7916 Antoinette - Queens Of Rap album art J.J. Fad, MC Lyte, The Real Roxanne, Antoinette, Big Lady K, Salt 'N' Pepa, Sweet Tee, Roxanne Shanté, Queen Latifah J.J. Fad, MC Lyte, The Real Roxanne, Antoinette, Big Lady K, Salt 'N' Pepa, Sweet Tee, Roxanne Shanté, Queen Latifah - Queens Of Rap(CD, Comp) Priority Records, Inc. CDL 7916 US 1989 Sell This Version