Deacon Anderson

Real Name:
James Anderson
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, steel guitarist.
Born: January 4, 1925
Died: April 30, 2011
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

1381 Deacon Anderson - How Long / Hopeless Love album art Cotton Thompson and the Village Boys With Deacon Anderson Cotton Thompson and the Village Boys With Deacon Anderson - How Long / Hopeless Love(Shellac, 10") Gold Star (2) 1381 US Unknown Sell This Version