Katy Perry

Real Name:
Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, business woman, and actress born on October 25, 1984 in Santa Barbara, CA, USA. She has been nominated for several Grammy Awards and was named by Billboard as 2012's Woman Of The Year. She performed at the 49th Super Bowl halftime show (2015), holding the record for the most watched Super Bowl halftime performance of all time.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

509992 36692 2 0 Katy Perry - One Of The Boys album art Katy Perry One Of The Boys (Album, Comp) Capitol Records 509992 36692 2 0 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
509994 56278 2 8 Katy Perry - MTV Unplugged album art Katy Perry MTV Unplugged (Album) Capitol Records 509994 56278 2 8 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Teenage Dream album art Katy Perry Teenage Dream (Album) Capitol Records none 2010 Sell This Version
B001921502, 0602537532339 Katy Perry - Prism album art Katy Perry Prism (Album) Capitol Records B001921502, 0602537532339 UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
B002688902 Katy Perry - Witness album art Katy Perry Witness (Album) Capitol Records B002688902 Canada 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Katy Perry - Ur So Gay album art Katy Perry Ur So Gay (EP, Single) Capitol Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - I Kissed A Girl album art Katy Perry I Kissed A Girl (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Hot N Cold album art Katy Perry Hot N Cold (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Capitol Records none 2008 Sell This Version
50999 6 94526 2 8 Katy Perry - Thinking Of You album art Katy Perry Thinking Of You (Single) Capitol Records 50999 6 94526 2 8 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
PR016825 Katy Perry - Starstrukk album art 3OH!3 Featuring Katy Perry 3OH!3 Featuring Katy Perry - Starstrukk (Single) Photo Finish Records, Asylum Records PR016825 UK 2009 Sell This Version
5 099996 797426, 9679742 Katy Perry - Waking Up In Vegas album art Katy Perry Waking Up In Vegas (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Virgin 5 099996 797426, 9679742 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Hackensack album art Katy Perry Hackensack(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI Music Denmark none Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
685494 2 8 Katy Perry - The Hello Katy Australian Tour EP album art Katy Perry The Hello Katy Australian Tour EP(CD, EP) Capitol Records 685494 2 8 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
UMUSIC 01574 Katy Perry - If We Ever Meet Again album art Timbaland Feat. Katy Perry Timbaland Feat. Katy Perry - If We Ever Meet Again (Single, EP) Blackground Records, Interscope Records UMUSIC 01574 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Firework album art Katy Perry Firework (Single) Capitol Records, Virgin none 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Teenage Dream album art Katy Perry Teenage Dream (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Virgin none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - California Gurls album art Katy Perry California Gurls (Single) Capitol Records none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
KTTD9912 Katy Perry - Teenage Dream / If We Never Meet Again album art Katy Perry Teenage Dream / If We Never Meet Again(12", Promo) Capitol Records KTTD9912 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Not Like The Movies album art Katy Perry Not Like The Movies(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none 2010
none Katy Perry - Circle The Drain album art Katy Perry Circle The Drain(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none 2010
none Katy Perry - Peacock album art Kitty Purry* Peacock(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
509990 28604 2 8 Katy Perry - Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) album art Katy Perry Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records 509990 28604 2 8 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - The One That Got Away album art Katy Perry The One That Got Away (Single) EMI none Ireland 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - E.T. album art Katy Perry E.T. (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry - Wide Awake album art Katy Perry Wide Awake (Single, Maxi) Virgin none France 2012 Sell This Version