Löko

Löko

Real Name:
Ariel Gonzalo Gonzalez
Profile:
Electro/House/Tech-House DJ, producer & remixer from Chaco, Argentina.
Born: 1977
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Löko

Löko Discography

Albums

SGR022 Loko* The Perfect Groove(14xFile, MP3, 320) South American Grooves SGR022 Uruguay 2010

Singles & EPs

LDR019 Loko* El Misterio De Narda EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Love Dealers Records LDR019 Poland 2007
MR040 Loko* Level One EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Minimo Records MR040 Uruguay 2008
SMM081 Loko* Tranquila EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM081 US 2008
SMM045 Loko* Fun Kit Up EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM045 US 2008
MR046 Loko* Eclipse En Jamaika EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Minimo Records MR046 Uruguay 2008
MXP108 Loko* Living In The Groove EP(10xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Muzik X Press MXP108 Uruguay 2008
048BUZZ Loko* In Love (Single) Buzzin' Fly Records 048BUZZ UK 2009 Sell This Version
SMM086 Loko* / Gonzalo G Loko* / Gonzalo G - Circles EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM086 US 2009
SMM090 Loko* Springtime EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM090 US 2009
SMM107 Loko* Kumale EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM107 US 2009
SMM146 Loko* Triloope / Kumale Remixes EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM146 US 2010
SMM087 Loko* The Perfect Groove(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM087 US 2010
SPH074 Loko* & Juanmy.R Loko* & Juanmy.R - Kamikaze Sphera Records SPH074 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
WT117 Loko* Jumping Jack Flash EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Witty Tunes WT117 US 2013
SMM288 Loko* / Rico Martinez & David Sulihvan Loko* / Rico Martinez & David Sulihvan - The Perfect Groove I E.P(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM288 Uruguay 2013
SMM275 Loko* Cocoliche E.P(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM275 Uruguay 2013
AVND184 Loko* Zambia EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Avenue Recordings (2) AVND184 Colombia 2013

Compilations

SMM030 Loko* Loko Best Tracks(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Soulman Music SMM030 US 2009
SMM129 Loko* Summer Groove Remixes(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Soulman Music SMM129 US 2010

Miscellaneous

DD004 Loko* Fat People(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dirty Deluxe Records DD004 Canada 2007
MXP141 Loko* Narda(2xFile, MP3, 320) Muzik X Press MXP141 Uruguay 2008
LDR022 Loko* Kold Fusion(File, MP3, 320) Love Dealers Records LDR022 Poland 2008
MXP111 Loko* El Dengue(6xFile, MP3, 320) Muzik X Press MXP111 Uruguay 2008
RAW040 Loko* A Little Pepper(3xFile, MP3, 320) Rawthentic Music RAW040 Canada 2009